Login
email page print page small type large type
About UsAdmissionAcademicsStudent LifeArtsAthleticsGivingSummer
Home >
Athletics > Teams & Schedules > Winter > Boys 3rds Basketball
Tools : Bookmark and Share
 
RSS Feeds

III Basketball - Boys

Signup for an alert reminder.
No. Name Class Hometown
3 Eisuke Tanioka 2017 Tokyo
4 James Doar 2017 West Hartford, CT
5 Jean Marc Zerbe 2017 Longmeadow, MA
10 Nathaniel Lyons 2016 Chicago, IL
11 Sean Duffy 2017 Wethersfield, CT
13 Connor Rush 2017 East Longmeadow, MA
21 Dylan Cowan 2017 Newport Coast, CA
24 Justin McIntosh 2017 Brooklyn, NY
34 Sagar Vasandani 2017 Unionville, CT
35 Bryce Loomis (captain) 2016 Andover, CT
41 Alec Paulson 2017 Glastonbury, CT
Team Results
Friday, 10/31/2014
  Varsity Water Polo - Boys
  vs. Staples H.S.
  JV Volleyball - Girls
  vs. Suffield Academy
more info
  Varsity Volleyball - Girls
  vs. Suffield Academy
more info
  JV Water Polo - Boys
  vs. Staples H.S.
Wednesday, 10/29/2014
  Varsity Volleyball - Girls
  vs. Kingswood Oxford School
W   |  3-0   |  recap
  JV Volleyball - Girls
  vs. Kingswood Oxford School
W   |  3-0
  Varsity Soccer - Girls
  vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon
W   |  3-0
  Varsity Water Polo - Boys
  vs. Choate Rosemary Hall
W   |  18-13   |  recap
  Varsity Field Hockey - Girls
  vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon
W   |  4-3
  JV Field Hockey - Girls
  vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon
T   |  0-0
  III Soccer - Boys
  vs. Eaglebrook School
CANCELLED
  III Soccer - Girls
  vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon
W   |  4-1
  JV Soccer - Girls
  vs. Northfield Mt. Hermon
T   |  0-0   |  recap
  Varsity Soccer - Boys
  vs. Avon Old Farms School
W   |  4-0
  JV Football - Boys
  vs. Housatonic Regional HS
L   |  13-20   |  recap
Wednesday, 12/10/2014
  vs. Hopkins School
more info
Saturday, 12/13/2014
  vs. Deerfield Tournament
more info

facebook twitter linkedin rss Follow Me on Pinterest    © 2014 Loomis Chaffee     About This Site     Contact Us     4 Batchelder Road     Windsor, CT 06095     Tel 860 687 6000
powered by finalsite