What can we help you find?

2018-19 Annual Fund Highlights

  • The 2018-19 Annual Fund achieved a record-high $4,571,292 in unrestricted gifts. This loyal support has enabled us to break a record every year since 2011-12.
  • Philanthropy Day, Loomis Chaffee’s signature one-day giving challenge, brought in a record $519,687 from 1,179 donors. This success was in part thanks to a $100,000 Challenge by Mark ’74 and Jill ’75 Goldstein to support the endowment for financial aid.
  • 703 donors went “All In for Loomis Chaffee,” raising an outstanding $245,985 throughout this 48 hour challenge which spanned the last two days of the academic year. 
  • 72% of the parent community participated in the Annual Fund, donating a record-breaking $1,738,356. Almost 50 parent volunteers helped lead this outreach.
  • Alumni celebrating a reunion contributed $624,680 to the Annual Fund and represented over 25% of the overall dollars raised by alumni.
  • 73% of all Reunion attendees participated in the Annual Fund.
  • Nearly 300 alumni volunteers helped call, email, text or write their classmates to ask for their support of the Annual Fund.

Annual Fund Co-Chairs
Bryant Tolles ’57
Anne Schneider McNulty ’72
Jennifer Podurgiel ’96
Tyler Earle ’09

Parent Co-Chairs
Christine & Sam Caulfield P’19, ’22

List of Alumni (by class)

Alumni and current students, of Loomis, Chaffee, and Loomis Chaffee, are represented by decade and within individual classes below.

# Member of the Common Good Society for Consecutive Giving | † indicates deceased as of July 1, 2019. 

*Anonymous (156)

1930s

Class of 1935

Arthur F. Schoenfuss '35

Class of 1936

Miriam Brooks Butterworth '36 # †

Class of 1937

Quentin B. Deming '37

Class of 1938

Elizabeth Stoughton Kelly '38 # George P. Shultz '38 #

Class of 1939

John A. Benson Jr. '39 # Nan Christensen Carmon '39

1940s

Class of 1940

Jean Nearing Young '40 #

Class of 1941

Warren W. Eginton '41 # † Edward C. Lincoln '41
Mary Loomer Gavin '41 # Ernest A. Wiehl Jr. '41 # †

Class of 1943

Willis F. Abbey '43 † William J. Gehron '43 #
C. G. Collingwood Jr. '43 † John K. Henne '43 † #
James A. Evans '43 # John A. Root '43 #
Janice A. Falkin '43 Mary Jane Halsey Small '43 #

Class of 1944

Winthrop P. Eldredge '44 # † James F. English Jr. '44 #
George H. Elmer Jr. '44 # Gerda Lewis Gray '44 #

Class of 1945

Donald S. Barber '45 # John H. Litter Jr. '45 Catherine Cox Reynolds '45
Thomas R. Benson '45 # James G. Lowenstein '45 Gordon W. Thomas '45 #
James W. Bulmer Jr. '45 # Richard A. Pinto '45 # John M. Washburn Jr. '45
Frank C. Infanger '45    

Class of 1946

Bruce E. Bidwell '46 Elaine Title Lowengard '46
Thomas E. Cox '46 # Dwight A. Pease Jr. '46 #
Henry P. Hall '46 # Stephen L. Root '46 #
Mary Kohn Lazarus '46 # Walter T. Spalding Jr. '46

Class of 1947

Janet Voorhies Abel '47 # Raymond G. Hampson Jr. '47 # Alvin W. Littwitz Jr. '47 #
William W. Bernhart '47 # Elizabeth Robinson Higgins '47 # Robert E. Mullen Jr. '47 #
Samuel Blumenthal '47 † Merrill J. Hosmer '47 # Richard W. Osborne '47 †
Philip S. Cook '47 # Robert P. Hubbard '47 † Nathan W. Putnam '47 #
Robert C. Cowie '47 # Carolyn Covello Keating '47 # Allan J. Robbins '47
Daniel Dyer '47 # John B. Little '47 Robert H. Wilson Jr. '47 #

Class of 1948

Thomas S. Carpenter '48 # G. Bruce Hartmann '48 # Theodore C. Nelson '48
Elmer J. Dahl '48 # George A. James Jr. '48 Nicholas Norton '48 #
D. Ronald Daniel '48 # James M. Mullane Jr. '48 # Patricia Beach Thompson '48 #
David E. Gyger '48 Carol DeMar Mulready '48 # William M. Vibert '48 #

Class of 1949

Peter B. Cascio '49 # Janet McNeill Hively '49 # Michael J. Loening '49 #
Marlene Kaschmann Cohn '49 # Jane Mackay Howe '49 # Michael Newton '49 #
Anthony H. Cymerys '49 # Frank L. Hunnicutt '49 # Ann Smith Pangman '49 #
Beverly Lyon Ellis '49 # Albert C. Hurwit '49 # Philip F. Parshley Jr. '49
John C. Green '49 # Carol Blumenthal Isaacs '49 # Henry S. Scherer Jr. '49
Theodore L. Hansen '49 # Ann Storrs Kellogg '49 # Bruce A. Talmadge '49 #

1950s

Class of 1950

Raymond J. Bagg '50 # Charles B. Housen '50 James H. McGrath '50
Penelope Beach Chittenden '50 # Carol Lee Blake Joslin '50 # Marianne Morrell-Schumann '50 #
Alfred V. Covello '50 # Barbara Bair Kosty '50 # † Richard W. Murphy '50 #
Irwin E. Doxsee '50 # Francis W. Kraemer Jr. '50 F. Evelyn Smith '50 #
Bertsel A. Engelhardt '50 # Arthur H. Lombard '50 # Margaret Hansen Sparrow '50 #
W. Reed Foster '50 # Peter Maytham '50 # Henry P. Traverso '50 #
Elizabeth Alcorn Holt '50 #    

Class of 1951

Priscilla W. Allen '51 # Brooks G. Dodd '51 # J. Henry Stempien '51
F. Donald Brigham Jr. '51 # Charles F. Eberle '51 # Alden G. Valentine '51 #
Daniel F. Case '51 # E. Michael Ellovich '51 Henry H. Van Vleck '51 #
William R. Clark Jr. '51 # John F. Foster II '51 # James D. Wallace '51 #
Frederic M. Cowles III '51 # Christopher C. Gates '51 G. Curtis Webber '51
Robert M. Davidson '51 # Charles E. Lowe Jr. '51 # Kenneth W. Weeks Jr. '51 #
Castle N. Day '51 # Robert W. Oakes '51 Robert H. Welsh '51 #
Richard J. DePatie '51 # Peter W. Orvis Jr. '51 # Robert E. Wilkes '51 #
Bruce D. Dixon '51 # Beverley Clason Piturro '51 # John B. Wright Jr. '51 #

Class of 1952

Michael C. Altschuler '52 # Reginald E. Greene '52 Carter G. Mosher '52 #
Frank H. Baker '52 # Stanley D. Hayward '52 # Leon H. Rittenberg Jr. '52 #
Douglas W. Bleiler '52 † Richard H. Heym '52 # William B. Rush '52 #
Jane Britton Buchanan '52 # Robert L. Johnstone III '52 # Elliott H. Sisson Jr. '52 #
Michael E. Carey '52 # Pierre H. Laurent '52 # Stephen M. Solomon '52
Frank R.M. Cook '52 # Albert W. Lindholm Jr. '52 # William A. Thompson Jr. '52 #
Philip E. Crombie '52 # William Mancoll '52 # Peter H. Viles '52 #
Lawrence E. Doxsee '52 # Hull P. Maynard Jr. '52 Robert P. Volpe '52 #
William C. Fischer Jr. '52 # Paul H. McKay '52 Joycemarie Springer Washburn '52
William L. Gamble '52 # William J. Meyer '52 # William J. Willetts Jr. '52 #
Peter A. Gram '52 # Sheila Owen Monks '52  

Class of 1953

A. Lucian Cascio '53 # C. Jay Hooper '53 # Thomas M. Reed '53 #
Barbara Griffin Cox '53 # Stephen A. Hopkins '53 # Neil E. Rice '53 #
Richard D. Crutchfield '53 # † Robert H. Hurwit '53 # Allan G. Rodgers '53 #
Raymond E. D'Antonio '53 # Lowell C. Johnson '53 Sheila Ward Rome '53 #
Richard H. Goldman '53 # Michael D. Klein '53 # Richard Schramm '53 #
John F. Hagearty Jr. '53 # John D. Little '53 # Andrew M. Smith '53
David V. Harmon '53 Manny Myerson '53 # Dean Strohmeyer '53 #
Gloria Barnes Harper '53 # Francine Berth Myles '53 # William P. Sullivan '53 #
Allen D. Hawthorne '53 # Paul B. Phillips '53 # Edward P. Swain Jr. '53
Yona Donner Hermann '53 # Ilmari Pietarinen '53 Donald S. Taylor '53 #

Class of 1954

David A. Anderson '54 # Peter B. Howard '54 Jasper W. Morgan Jr. '54
Barbara Kleiman Armour '54 Samuel G. Huntington III '54 # Jon H. Rieger '54 #
Darnall P. Burks '54 # †  Rodney S. Johnstone '54 Robert S. Rifkind '54 #
Kristine Miller Burton '54 # James Lee Loomis III '54 # Daniel N. Wilkes '54 #
Margaret Hood Childs '54 James S. Martin II '54 Douglas R. Wilson '54
Donald E. Fuhrmann '54 # Stephen B. Middlebrook '54 #  

Class of 1955

Duncan Beardsley '55 # Barbara Hampson Ivey '55 # George B. Pearse '55 #
Cyrus W. Brown II '55 # David M. Jenkins '55 # Georges Peter '55 #
Nina Perkins Chapple '55 # Robert A. Keller '55 Stephen J. Plank '55 #
Frederick R. Davidson '55 # James E. Kelley Jr. '55 # Thomas B. D. Richardson '55 #
Barbara Quinn Flynn '55 # D. Paul Lamont '55 John C. Rieser '55 #
Terry Alcorn Foster '55 # Frank Wells Langbehn '55 # John R. Roberts '55 #
Theodore Gurney Jr. '55 # Grace Hartnett Leffel '55 # † John D. Rusher III '55 #
Alvaro Gutt '55 # Gerald L. Mackler '55 # Richard B. Shane '55 #
Patrick Healy IV '55 # Eugene Mercy Jr. '55 # Eric W. Strom '55 #
Frederick L. Hedberg '55 # Julia Bartholomew Munn '55 # John R. Suisman '55 # †
Howard L. Hill Jr. '55 # Sarah Hoskins O'Brien '55 # John A. Wallace '55 #
Howard G. Hudson '55    

Class of 1956

Joel B. Alvord '56 # Robert S. Hall '56 # Quentin R. Regestein '56 #
Raymond S. Andrews Jr. '56 # John H. Howard '56 # Alan D. Richards '56 #
Richard R. Atkinson '56 Sally Sullivan Kimball '56 # John L. Rutledge '56 #
David R. Bamberger III '56 # Dirk A. Krot '56 Briscoe R. Smith '56 #
Bruce N. Burnham '56 # William C. Leary '56 # George T. Smith '56 #
Lincoln G. Clark '56 Martha Gray Livingston '56 # Mary Jane Mather Snyder '56 #
W. Barrett Dower '56 # Betty Ann Erickson Ludington '56 # Marcia Miller Spencer '56 #
John W. Foster '56 Arthur Myles '56 # James L. Trudeau '56 #
William C. French '56 # S. Martin Nemirow '56 # Luis G. Weil Jr. '56 #
Peter W. Gehris '56 # Edward J. Quirk '56 # Allen P. Whitaker '56 #
Frederick T. Graybeal '56 # William C. Ragals Jr. '56 #  

Class of 1957

David B. Adams '57 # John H. Hurlburt '57 John T. Paoletti '57 #
Rosalie Savitt Asher '57 # Nancy Ahearn Jones '57 # Virginia Case Parkin '57 #
Marshall M. Bassick Jr. '57 # Anthony S. Keller '57 # Robert E. Patricelli '57 #
Robert A. Beizer '57 # Peter S. Kennedy '57 # Susan Schaffer Patricelli '57 #
Robert A. Berger '57 Onno T. Leyds '57 # Christopher S. Rhines '57 #
David J. Caley '57 # David J. Long '57 # George O. Schneller IV '57 #
William H. Cash '57 # Edward K. Lorraine '57 # Donald L. Schramm '57 #
Randall W. Clark '57 # William A. H. MacLean '57 # Edward P. Seibert '57 #
Robert S. Cowles '57 # Michael McCabe '57 Harriet Palmer Shea '57 #
Robert A. Dinsmore '57 # Paul L. McCormick '57 # Alice Schaffer Smith '57 #
Richard M. Donnelly '57 # Brian L. Murphy '57 Margaret Morrell Smith '57 #
Paul G. Flynn '57 # † Samuel C. Nuckols III '57 # Hollister Sturges III '57
Stephen V. Foster '57 # Michael V. Olds '57 Bryant F. Tolles Jr. '57 #
Freeman W. Fraim III '57 # Michael Oman '57 # Murray Wheeler Jr. '57 #
Richard L. Hughes III '57 # Dorothy Smith Pam '57 # H. James Whitson '57 #

Class of 1958

Cynthia Clements Arrouet '58 Margaret Savage Francolini '58 Jane Fearer Safer '58 #
L. Kent Babcock III '58 # Margery Hamilton Greenan '58 # Christopher S. Sargent '58 #
Penelope Kline Bardel '58 # Lee Bishop Howard '58 # Willoughby G. Sheane Jr. '58
Roderic A. Beaulieu Jr. '58 # John H. Jevne '58 Patricia Rose Simmons '58 #
Philip Bernstein '58 # Vinson H. Johnson '58 Harold A. Sykes III '58 #
Raymond J. Cannon Jr. '58 # Betsy Park Katz '58 # Joan Thompson '58 #
Stephen C. Caulfield '58 # James M. Kelly III '58 # Peggy Adams Hale Towson '58 #
Antonio F. Clementino '58 Marcia Goodale MacDonald '58 # Kristina Gurney Truitt '58 #
Terence A. Cordner Jr. '58 John D. Pearse '58 # Jeffrey M. Twine '58
Maureen Sullivan Crandall '58 # † Sally Crowther Pearse '58 # Lawrence J. Wartel '58 #
Dean Sullivan Davison '58 # Theodore F. Rochow '58 Charles H. Welles IV '58 #
John E. Davison '58 # John R. Sabin '58 John L. Whelan '58 #

Class of 1959

Thomas C. Ackerman '59 # P. Anthony Giorgio '59 Robert J. Myers '59
Cynthia Abell Allyn '59 # David J. Impastato Jr. '59 David Porter '59 #
Donald S. Barton '59 # Hewitt W. Jeter '59 # Cedric D. Reverand II '59
Jenefer Carey Berall '59 Frans W. Krot '59 # Carol Steele Shively '59 #
James R. Bowers '59 # Robert A. LaMacchia '59 # Marc J. Shulman '59
Dean Brown III '59 # Trudy Foster Marth '59 # Craig W. Stewart '59 #
Eugene P. DePatie '59 # Frederick P. McGehan '59 # Thomas D. Talbot '59 #
Paul B. Dubey '59 # Theodore C. Morehouse III '59 # Charles G. Twyman '59 #
Barry H. Engelman '59 Paul R. Morey '59 # Jan R. Van Meter '59 #
John N. Feldtmose '59 # Richard Morgan V '59 # Charles A. Whelan '59 #
Deborah Savitt First '59 # Penelope Cosgrove Morris '59 # Gerry W. Whitehead '59 #
Patricia Leary Friedle '59 # J. Garvan Murtha '59 #  

1960s

Class of 1960

David G. Ahern '60 # Thomas K. Hadlock '60 # Arsine Rustigian Oshagan '60 #
Deborah Crehan Andrews '60 # David S. Hobler '60 David L. Otis '60
Richard L. Beizer '60 # Marshall P. Hoke Jr. '60 # Jon Pynoos '60
Lucinda Petersen Bingham '60 # † Thomas A. Jones Jr. '60 # Peter B. Rhines '60
Lee Walkley Bory '60 # Lawrence A. Katz '60 # Philip R. Roberts '60 #
Mary Speare Carey '60 # Linda Walkley Kipnes '60 # Jeane Stewart Samuelsen '60 #
Jeremiah P. Casey '60 # David M. LaFleur '60 # David G. Snell '60 #
John D. Conley '60 # Andy Lang '60 # Peter W. Stevens '60
David B. Crittenden '60 # Burton A. MacLean Jr. '60 Edward A. Stewart '60 #
M. Jefferson Davis '60 # Eugene A. Massey Jr. '60 # Beverley Hamilton Streeter '60 #
Rust M. Deming '60 # Frank McGuire '60 # Harvey J. Struthers Jr. '60 #
Dexter D. Earle '60 # Susan Sobuta McMurry '60 Jane Tisher Templeton '60 †
Maryann Hickcox Gow '60 # Ellen J. Meinke '60 # Wendy Carey Warner '60 #
Alexander B. Grannis '60 # Barry O'Neal '60 # Jonathan H. Waxman '60 #
Bancroft F. Greene '60 #    

Class of 1961

Bruce D. Alexander '61 # Joel T. Gormley '61 Owen D. Nee Jr. '61 #
Jeanette Leary Alsheimer '61 # Elizabeth Haas '61 # Radley D. Pearsall '61 #
David B. Ashworth '61 # Samuel H. Havens '61 # Allin C. Seward III '61
Edward S. Babbitt Jr. '61 # Gloria Brandt Hildreth '61 Eleanor Sanders Sheehy '61 #
Richard B. Beams '61 Richard B. Hoey '61 # John J. Smith '61 #
J. Christopher Brooks '61 # Kenneth W. Hubbard '61 # Michael C. Smith '61 #
Mary Braman Buchan '61 # Melissa Reese Jones '61 # Barbara Grimes Staats '61 #
Robert C. Camp '61 # Ward R. Jones '61 # Harriet Dower Stephenson '61 #
William E. Clarkson '61 # Stephen A. Karp '61 # Samuel Thompson '61 #
Wendy McConaughy Cryan '61 # Robin S. Kent '61 # Lynn Hayden Wadhams '61 #
John L. Daniels Jr. '61 # Mary Rita Curran Killelea '61 William O. Webster Jr. '61
Paul R. Diana '61 # Edward T. Lyons '61 # William Wilbur '61 #
John D. Fenniman '61 # Roger Meade '61 David C. Wilson '61
Peter G. Glenn '61 #    

Class of 1962

Richard F. Barrett '62 # Alison Schuchard Forbes '62 # Susan Bourne Lukens '62 #
William E. Bausch '62 Michael J. Fox '62 # Edward E. Maxcy '62 #
Mark W. Blanchard '62 # John R. Freeman '62 # George H. Meyfarth III '62 #
Margaret Stitt Boehm '62 Daniel J. Gleason '62 Kathleen Gill Miller '62 #
John R. Bogdasarian '62 # Charles A. Gordon '62 # Joan Hartnett Ottaway '62 #
Richard C. Bosson '62 Perley H. Grimes Jr. '62 # Jeffery B. Pardee '62 #
E. Terence Bradunas '62 # George H. Hamilton III '62 # Thomas J. Press '62 #
Linda Cole Judd Brondsted '62 # Barbara Geneve Brown Hertz '62 Michael E. Procek Jr. '62 #
Stephen H. Burrall Jr. '62 # John L. Heyl '62 # Joseph L. Rosenbloom III '62
David E. Cane '62 # Judith DuLyn Howe '62 # Timothy T. Schenck '62 #
Brian Clemow '62 # Jeffrey W. Jacobsen '62 # Carol Fisher Shepard '62 #
Nancy K. Dauray '62 Cynthia G. Knox '62 J. Bradford Tillson Jr. '62 #
Timothy C. Day '62 # Robert Y. Kopf Jr. '62 # Denis R. Tippo '62 #
Peter S. Eddy '62 # Stephan P. Lanfer Jr. '62 # Gerard J. Vilcot '62 #
Paul E. Farren Jr. '62 # Albert G. Lee '62 † Paul J. Volpe '62 #
Frank C. Fletcher '62 # John W. Lincoln '62 # Steven Weiner '62 #

Class of 1963

Frederick W. Allstetter '63 # Gardner F. Gillespie III '63 # Kenneth W. Peterson '63 #
Peter M. Antos '63 Ann Hayden Hamilton '63 # Jonathan D. Pond '63 #
Sara Maher Atherton '63 # Spencer B. Hays '63 # Peter B. Pond '63 #
Peter R. Bingenheimer '63 # Edmund Healy '63 John R. Potter '63
James M. Boak '63 # Patricia K. Hickcox '63 # Virginia Pratt Root '63
W. John Boscardin '63 # John R.C. Hill '63 # Paul J. Schwartz '63 #
Susan Haas Bralove '63 Gerald L. Katz '63 # Ann Montgomery Sessions '63 #
William F. Brandt Jr. '63 # Henry R. Kravis '63 # Douglas W. Sterner '63 #
Dexter W. Bullard '63 Robert E. Lehrer '63 # Nancy Flasch Twist '63 #
Peter Chapin '63 # Stephen F. Neubert '63 # Frederick von Pechmann '63 #
Robert V. Cosel Jr. '63 # Kathryn Wardner Oakes '63 # Carol Toppin Walsh '63 #
Thomas E. Engel '63 # Michael D. O'Connell '63 # Wendy Wolcott '63
Linda Leonard Fowler '63 #    

Class of 1964

Wilson M. Alford Jr. '64 # Reed L. Harman '64 # Thomas H. Quinn Jr. '64 #
Robert A. Anderson '64 # Curtiss B. Hickcox Jr. '64 Eugene L. Saenger Jr. '64 #
Travers T. Auburn '64 # Donald M. Hooper '64 # Michael D. Savage '64 #
Thomas C. Banever '64 # Alexander L. Lepak Jr. '64 # Michael S. Schenker '64 #
Harry C. Beaver III '64 Margaret A. Lines '64 # Richard M. Singer '64 #
Ronald S. Bogdasarian '64 Richard F. A. Logan '64 Felix J. Springer '64 #
Meredith Gage Boone '64 # George P. Massey '64 # Scott N. Taylor '64 #
Nancy A. Budd-Garvan '64 # Elizabeth A. McGee '64 # Geoffrey G. Tegnell '64
Suzanne Sherwood Cane '64 # George C. McNamee '64 # Renwick S. Tweedy Jr. '64 #
Christine Chamberlain-Puffer '64 Kathleen Boscardin Morrison '64 # Richard W. Wilson '64 #
H. Lawrence Clark '64 # Virginia Loomis Parker '64 # Daniel F. Wolcott Jr. '64 #
Peter M. Cosel '64 #    

Class of 1965

David C. Adams '65 Sajed Kamal '65 # Richard Rubenstein '65
Gail Schwarz Aronow '65 # Robert M. Karp '65 # Sandra Brown Ruiz '65 #
Michael A. Bogdasarian '65 George M. Keiser '65 # Robert E. Scholl '65
Jonathan D. Breul '65 Elizabeth Toppin Kellogg '65 # Peter M. Seigle '65 #
John G. Coster '65 Paul S. Kling '65 # Rick M. Shaine Jr. '65 #
Karen Maher Couric '65 # John T. Kreitler '65 # H. Davidson Shantz Jr. '65 #
Robert W. Crolius '65 # Donald Lang '65 # Richard M. Sherman '65 #
Risa Ellovich '65 # Samuel B. Lewis '65 Stanley J. Shimkus III '65 #
Thomas G. Finck '65 # Edward D. Linville '65 # Edward H. Shortliffe '65 #
Jinnet Fowles '65 # P. Scott McGee III '65 Lawrence O. Spaulding Jr. '65 #
William F. Green '65 Judith L. Moeckel '65 Arthur R. Spencer '65 #
Bruce C. Hamilton '65 # Terrence A. O'Malley '65 Daniel K. Steinway '65
James M. Hayward '65 # Frederick W. Prelle Jr. '65 # James R. Taggart '65 #
David H. Hunt Jr. '65 # Stephen E. Record '65 # Carol Stoutenberg Thorpe '65 #
H. Haynes Johnson Jr. '65 # Philip A. Rose '65 # Nicholas Fox Weber '65 #
James H. Johnston Jr. '65 #    

Class of 1966

W. Thomas Allen '66 # Hersey Egginton II '66 # Howard G. Law III '66 #
Thomas R. Andrews '66 # † Carole Crane Finck '66 # Elizabeth Mallory MacDermid '66 #
Edward J. Behney Jr. '66 John G. Gantz Jr. '66 # Priscilla Ransom Marks '66 #
Walter S. Bell '66 Sally Perrin Gibbs '66 # Peggy A. Mendelson '66
John L. Bonee III '66 # Roger F. Giraud '66 Edward J. Smith '66 #
Steven E. Brawer '66 # Jan M. Hickcox '66 Robert D. Spurrier '66 #
Phillip Carta '66 Melissa Smith Hubbard '66 # Anne Day Stone '66
Alan L. Carter '66 Jeffrey S. Kahn '66 # Lewis R. Sudarsky '66
Morris B. Cartin '66 Douglas P. Karp '66 # George W. Turner '66 #
Sewell H. Corkran III '66 # William Lang '66 Douglas H. Viets '66 #
Arthur P. Day '66 #    

Class of 1967

William C. Adkisson '67 # Diane C. Dowd '67 # Brian A. McMillen Ph.D. '67
Stephen W. Alexander '67 Virginia Norris Exton '67 # Pamela L. Michell '67 #
Gregory E. Andrews '67 B. William Fine '67 David D. Miller '67
John L. Booth Jr. '67 # Frederick J. Geisel '67 John N. Rogers '67 #
Stephen A. Bosson '67 # Frederick C. Gleason Jr. '67 Peter A. Rowley '67 #
Marion Ferguson Briggs '67 # Tracy Griswold Jr. '67 # John H. Schuyler '67
John C. Carmon '67 # John S. Kantor '67 # Steven E. Selden '67 #
Judith Goldenhill Clark '67 # Michael R. Kintner '67 # Paul B. Selden '67
James W. Davis '67 # Deryl P. Kipp '67 Jane D. Torrey '67 #
Michael Diaz '67 Charles W. March '67 Paul N. Travis '67 #
Robert K. DiNello '67 Deborah Farrell Mathis '67 # David H. Turner '67 #
Ellen Terryberry Dornemann '67    

Class of 1968

Stewart F. Brownlee '68 Wilder G. Gleason '68 # Janet H. Saglio '68
John F. Bruns II '68 Mark P. Gold '68 Mary Seaverns Saner '68 #
Peter D. Carew '68 # Alan B. Hooker '68 # Robert A. Shea '68 #
Gerry Farmer Cohen '68 Anne Shepard King '68 Stephen H. Sherry '68 #
Philip B. Cubeta '68 # Robert J. Krzys '68 Lisa P. Sinclair '68 #
Peter M. D'Ambrosio '68 # William S. Lacy '68 # David C. Standish '68
Jonathan Dopkeen '68 Lanning M. Melville '68 # Douglass M. Stewart Jr. '68 #
Arthur R. Dresdale '68 # Valerie King Morelli '68 Jonathan M. Treat '68
Beverley H. Earle '68 # Anthony E. Polk '68 Scot W. Wallace '68 #
Susan Carlson Garratt '68 David L. Powsner '68 # William Wood Watts Jr. '68 #
Bruce W. Gilchrist '68 # Diane Tutherly Resly '68 # Elise Konney Weber '68 #

Class of 1969

Vincent C. Arguimbau III '69 Frances Vinal Farnsworth '69 # Christopher J. Migel '69 #
Amy Silliman Avedisian '69 Deborah D. Fraser '69 Eric R. Minck '69
Robert A. Barr '69 # Albert F. Freihofer '69 # J. Edward Mooney '69 #
Peter R. Barton '69 † Thomas B. Gilchrist III '69 # Peter R. Nelson '69 #
William S. Beckett '69 Peter R. Hicks '69 # Stephen L. Nightingale '69 #
Bruce Blackwell '69 Merrill Bunce Hurst '69 Suzanne Nolan '69
Elizabeth Pelgrift Boak '69 # Rebecca Ann Huston '69 # R. Kevin O'Malley '69
Betty Sudarsky Bradley '69 John M. Jenkins Jr. '69 # Richard J. Osborne '69 #
David B. Brawer '69 # Peter J. Kahn '69 # James Parton III '69 #
Peter Brophy 69 John E. Kaufmann '69 # Dwight W. Quayle '69
David B. Broughel '69 # James F. King '69 Eric J. Ross '69 #
Richard A. Carey '69 # Paul W. Kingston '69 Stewart J. Schaffer '69 #
Douglas A. Carnrick '69 # Kurt Lauenstein '69 # Thomas E. Shea '69 #
James L. Casserly '69 # Brett H. Lebhar '69 # Andrew Smith '69
John C. Cowan '69 # Sharon A. Leyhow '69 # Richard R. Spillane '69 #
Jeffrey P. Cullen '69 Theodore C.M. Li '69 # Robert D. Stevenson III '69 #
Alexander M. Cutler '69 # Maurizio Martelli '69 # H. Frederick Sweitzer III '69 #
Bruce H. Davis '69 # Marcus McGee '69 # Martin I. Trehub '69
Peter L. DeStefano Jr. '69 Alexander P. McNeily '69 Peggy Ann Wallace '69 #
Philip K. Dodd '69 Charles J. Means '69 Anthony E. Weil '69 #
David H. Doherty '69 Henry Meilman '69 Robert M. Wilson Jr. '69 #
Sari J. Ellovich '69 # Michael W. Merrill '69 #  

1970s

Class of 1970

Daniel A. Allen '70 Allen W. Dawson Jr. '70 # Parker Montgomery Jr. '70
Donald C. Anderson '70 # Diane D. Fuller '70 # Richard F. Moran '70 #
Paul R.A. Antonucci '70 # Blanche Savin Goldenberg '70 # Kent C. Myers '70 #
Lewis R. Baxter Jr. '70 # David V. Howe '70 # Mark S. Nussbaum '70 #
Lewis F. Beers III '70 Alison E. Hunt '70 # Thomas D. Ritter '70 #
John K. Bosee IV '70 # Robert M. Kieckhefer '70 # Brian S. Rooney '70 #
Robert W. Brewster '70 Thomas J. Kimmell '70 # Frederic Rowley '70
Russell B. Campbell '70 # David W. Kohl '70 James S. Rugen '70 #
James P. Cobb '70 Stephen B. Lanning '70 # Joan Ross Ruzika '70 #
Jeffrey D. Cohan '70 Richard Lintz '70 # Paul P. Spaulding III '70 #
Andrew B. Cohn '70 Lawrence L. Malinconico Jr. '70 # William B. Stevenson '70 #
David H. Cornell '70 # David M. Margolick '70 James W. Vogel '70 #
Charles B. Darling '70 # John B. McArthur '70 #  

Class of 1971

Nicholas G. Bartol '71 Nancy Wood Heitz '71 # Katherine Ramaker Rinehart '71
William T. Bernhart '71 # Julia Ferguson Hulslander '71 Barbara Keith Rosengren '71 #
Karen Bradley '71 # Deborah Shwayka Hunsberger '71 # John S. Sack '71 #
Lynne Weinerman Calder '71 # Deborah R. King '71 # Stuart A. Samuel '71 #
Timothy W. Carney '71 Mary Lowengard '71 # Peter L. Saviteer '71 #
Robert P. Carroll '71 # Jean Farquhar McCoubrey '71 # Ronald D. Schreier '71
Daniel J. Connelly '71 † Richard E. McGrath '71 # Florence Ransom Schroeter '71 # †
Susan Wight Craddock '71 # Paul F. Murphy '71 # Elizabeth L. Scull '71
Debra L. Davis '71 # Richard Y. Neiley Jr. '71 # Gail von Dohlen Smith '71 #
Martha G. Anderson Eichler '71 # Catherine H. Owen '71 # Walter B. Spencer III '71 #
Thomas C. Figgatt Sr. '71 # Andrew S. Peterson '71 # Sally Mara Sturman '71 #
E. Phelps Gay '71 # William H. Pike '71 # Katharine T. Torrey '71 #
Susan J. Halevi '71 Isabel Servici Rathbone '71 # Nathaniel Treadway '71
Susan Ebling Happ '71 #    

Class of 1972

Nancy Sisitzky Alderman '72 Mark D. Hansell '72 # Lawrence S. Richmond '72 #
Andrew H. Bassford '72 Jeremy C. House '72 # R. Maurice Robinson '72 #
Beatrice O. Bastiany-Gaumnitz '72 George B. Hudson '72 Thomas Rogers '72 #
Gail A. Budrejko '72 # Gary A. Johnson '72 # Bruce M. Salad '72 #
Carlo D. Cella III '72 # David A. Kahn '72 # John D. Shulansky '72 #
Terry Childs '72 # Ellen K. Kennedy '72 # Katherine C. Skelley '72 #
Amy E. Clark '72 # David W. Low '72 # Jennifer A. Tufts '72 #
Elizabeth F. Collins '72 # Anne Schneider McNulty '72 # Christopher B. Wallace '72 #
Douglas E. Ente '72 # Gregory L. Miles '72 # Scott B. Wallace '72
Janet Bailey Faude '72 # Carolyn G. Nussbaum '72 # Laurence H. Waltman '72
David H. Flynn '72 Michael T. O'Brien '72 # Charles D. Warren '72 #
Carol B. Gwatkin '72 Sean E. O'Malley '72 # James L. Widdoes '72 #
Donald R. Halleck '72 Karen B. Polivy '72 # Peter C. Williams '72 #
Susan Hamlet '72    

Class of 1973

Peter J. Anderson '73 Edmond P.d V. Horsey '73 # Edward J. O'Connell '73 #
Gina Arons '73 Henry R. Horsey Jr. '73 # Peter R. Ogilby '73
Elizabeth D. Behl '73 Peter C. Jachym '73 Cecil C. Prescod '73 #
Michael C. Carter '73 # Jonathon C. King '73 # Stephen Rosenthal '73
Steven D. Cohen '73 # J. Robert Kohl '73 # William C. Rowland '73 #
Stephen B. Cushman '73 # Trice F. Koopman '73 # Peter S. Samis '73 #
Benson H. Dobbin '73 Claudia F. Lindsey '73 # Jacqueline Harris Taback '73 #
Charles A. Ewing '73 # Lucy G. Lonning '73 # Mark A. Underberg '73 #
Jonathan H. Fisher '73 W. Scott MacLachlan '73 Scott W. Van Arsdell '73
Bartlett R. Geer '73 Richard E. McCollum II '73 # Philip V. Van Wyck IV '73
Bruce G. Gellin '73 # Carey Bartram Meltzer '73 # Cynthia Dodd Walls '73 #
Phyllis L. Halpern '73 # Susan Brady Miles '73 # Benjamin S. Warren III '73 #
Edward F. Hickcox '73 # Robert B. Muir '73 Jay L. Wiener '73 #

Class of 1974

Diane Elizabeth Alfano '74 # Peter J. Holzer '74 # Donna O'Malley '74
Elizabeth L. Allen '74 # Cynthia E. Howe '74 # Stacey G. Payne '74
Paul H. Buika '74 # Kevin E. Hunt '74 Rene A. Redwood '74
Susan Lynne Catler '74 # Corby S. Kummer '74 John L. Ritter '74 #
Carolino A. Centeno Jr. '74 Ronda Lundberg Lanzi '74 # Lawrence I. Rothfield Jr. '74
Donald A. Chartier '74 John E. Leffel '74 Stephen C. Shwayka '74 #
Jennifer F. Chong '74 Andrew G. Lowe '74 # Joyce von Dohlen Sidman '74 #
Margaret Cosgrove Claxton '74 # J. Henry Lowengard '74 Janette L. Brown Sniffin '74 #
Christopher M. Coley '74 Cynthia L. Mann '74 Steven H. Stein '74 #
Keith O. Cowan '74 # Richard A. Marks '74 # Sarah Spencer Strickland '74 #
Deborah Adams Eliason '74 Edward R. McMahon '74 David F. Thompson Jr. '74
Alexander Feldman '74 Kevin G. Mooney '74 Brenda Ann Turner '74 #
Mark E. Goldstein '74 # Susan Tracy Moore '74 # Sonia Mendoza Varley '74 #
Linda A. Gregus '74 # Leigh A. Newman '74 # Harry C. Weinerman '74 #
Bruce T. Hamilton '74 # Daniel R. Nussbaum '74 Deborah Sudarsky Wherry '74
L. Christine Healey '74 # Michael G. O'Malley '74 # John B. Wight '74
Richard A. Henrikson '74 #    

Class of 1975

John O. Arntzen '75 # James A. Kaufman '75 # Sara Dahill O'Connell '75
William Y. Bogle IV '75 # J. Patrick Kelly Jr. '75 Sean P. Ryan '75 #
David S. Brickman '75 # Susan M. King '75 # Bruce H. Schechinger '75
Leslie Wilcox Briggs '75 # Stephen E. Kuehn '75 Paul R. Shlanta '75 #
Paul L. Cornell III '75 Lee S. Lassow '75 Deborah R. Slater '75
Dana Donovan III '75 William H. Leete Jr. '75 # David G. Title '75 #
Jeffrey C. Doyle '75 # Dale MacLachlan Lewis '75 # Lewis J. Wallace Jr. '75 #
Nancy B. Feinstein '75 Thomas F. Lowell '75 # Kenneth E. Werner '75 #
James F. Flaherty III '75 # Hilary Meyers '75 # Lauren E. Westbrook '75
Peter A. Glassman '75 # Margaret H. Seigle Moran '75 # Charles J. Williams '75 #
Jill Marcus Goldstein '75 # Barbara H. Edgerton Muelhaupt '75 # James W. Yow '75
Deborah B. Henken '75    

Class of 1976

Michael J. Anderson '76 James F. English III '76 # Jenna E. Nome '76
Maria Zasada Badami '76 # Benjamin L. Fine '76 # Christopher K. Norton '76 #
Lynn M. Buika '76 # Margi Goldstein '76 James D. Pelgrift '76 #
Carolyn Healey Caldwell '76 John H. Hackett '76 # John S. Quinn '76 #
Annette P. Carnegie '76 Lucinda Joy Herrick '76 David A. Rogan '76 #
Amy Cherry Abitbol '76 # Lauren C. Hutton '76 David B. Sayles '76 #
Charles W. Cobb '76 # Joseph B. Koffman '76 # Mark Terrero '76 #
Robert S. Cohn '76 # Neil A. Landy '76 # Clarke E. Thrasher III '76
James Dahl '76 Ronald J. Lepow '76 # Robert G. Tolman '76
Geoffrey S. Edelson '76 # John A. MacElwee '76 # Douglas D. Wight '76
Kevin Scott Edwards '76 # David C. Nightingale '76 Winston B. Wilson '76

Class of 1977

Hilary Chittenden Barhydt '77 # Kenneth G. Howe '77 # Edward M. Plant III '77 #
D. Damon Beggs Jr. '77 Paul G. Hudson II '77 Russell A. Polen '77
Julie D. Bourns '77 John Francis Istel '77 Janet Schaefer '77 #
Amie Brautigam '77 # Elise Ogden Jacobs '77 Debra Shulansky '77 #
Patricia Collins '77 Francis A. La Poll '77 P. Toby Smith '77 #
Bruce S. Dawson '77 # David A. Lepow '77 Joseph F. Spagnola '77 #
Mark F. Ferraina '77 # F. James Little III '77 Mark D. Talmage '77 #
Lisa C. Flaster '77 # Mitchell J. Melnick '77 George Valentin '77
Mitchell A. Goldstein '77 # J. R. Montgomery III '77 # William J. Waskowitz '77 #
Myron Eugene Gudz '77 # JoAnn Kocum Nulsen '77 # Brian Williams '77 #
Farhad Isaac Hakim '77 Sara Parton Pelgrift '77 # Eric M. Zachs '77 #

Class of 1978

Brian J. Adams '78 # Richard A. Hart '78 Paul F. Rogan '78
Seth N. Beebe '78 # H. David Henken '78 # Thomas P.J. Rosenberg '78 #
Alice Blondin Carman '78 # Lisa A. Hudson '78 # Detrick T. Rothacker '78 #
Peter E. Dahl '78 Andrea Arons Huseman '78 # Thomas E. Shirley '78 #
Karen L. Eberle '78 Jerome P. LeBlond '78 # Gregory E. Simonoff '78 #
Cathy J. Ellis '78 # Jonathan F. Lese '78 # Julia Rosson Small '78 #
William B. English '78 # Charles F. Melchreit '78 Jennifer Sweet '78 #
Peter L. Fishman '78 # Lan Phan Pham '78 Jordan M. Wetstone '78 #
Lisa I. Gibson '78 Edward J. Rak Jr. '78 #  

Class of 1979

Carolyn L. Bailey '79 # Andrew D. Flaster '79 Gregory E. Ratté '79
Robert Bell '79 Susan Liebowitz Henkin '79 # Ann Requa '79 #
John S. Bestle '79 # R. Revell Horsey '79 # Jennifer Hincks Reynolds '79
Kirk A. Blair '79 Charles M. Hussey Jr. '79 Peter J. Robertson '79
C. Mark Boelhouwer '79 Geoffry A. Juviler '79 Joan E. Saddler '79
David M. Budd '79 # Kenneth B. Lerman '79 # Jeffrey M. Scanlon '79 #
Apichart Chutrakul '79 # Lydia W. Malafronte '79 Timothy O. Schwartz '79 #
John S. Cobb '79 # Tracey P. McKenzie '79 Keith A. Segalman '79
Brian P. Daigle '79 # Gary M. Morin '79 Harris D. Simons '79 #
Mark R. D'Antonio '79 # Robin Glanz Myers '79 Jeffrey Stefani '79 #
Katherine Spencer Donovan '79 # Joseph V. Pace Jr. '79 Jay L. Stein '79 #
Barbara Dunsmore Dooley '79 # Dang Tan Phan '79 # Mitchell E. Sundt '79
Daniel F. Dumais '79 Andrew D. Plepler '79 # Patricia A. Vanderhoff '79
Susan G. Ellsworth '79 Charles A. Pohl '79 # Katharine A. Wasley '79
Eric S. Farber '79 # Ernesto Poma '79 # Heather Atkins Yow '79
Donald M. Fisher '79 Ellen Mary Rak '79 #  

1980s

Class of 1980

Jeffrey P. Bender '80 W. Reed Foster Jr. '80 # Andrew M. Norton '80 #
John J. Buckholz '80 Alexander J.G. Gilchrist '80 # Brooke S. Parish '80 #
Frank J. Casner '80 # Kathryn A. Glover '80 # Elizabeth Richmond '80 #
Timothy J. Covello '80 # Jefferson D. Herrman III '80 Andrew D. Rosson '80 #
Leila B. Cummin '80 # Alison Isenberg '80 Burton R. Rubin '80 #
Ruth A. Davis '80 # Beth Hudson Keller '80 # Russell C. Schwartz '80 #
Peter F. Earle '80 # Robert S. Kreps '80 # David E. Snyder '80 #
Stephen A. Erickson '80 # Julie Kuhn Macdonald '80 M. Michael Swift '80
Alberto Estrada '80 # Julie McCashin '80 # Michael F. Zendan II '80 #
K. Heidi Fishman '80 # Heidi Savela Nelson '80  

Class of 1981

James D. Beckman '81 # Melissa Hough '81 # Marijean Rak '81 #
Annette M. Boelhouwer '81 # Cynthia Van Vranken Keating '81 # Luis R. Resto '81 #
Santina Smith Bolowich '81 # Jonathan M. Kelly '81 # David A. Rome '81 #
Brenda Healey Bosch '81 Mark F. Lee '81 # William B. Scoville Jr. '81 #
Stacey Katz Bourns '81 # John E. Luby '81 # Loren J. Shapiro '81 #
Susan Bain Casner '81 Kathryn Calnen McKinley '81 # Gregory P. Shefrin '81 #
Lisa Ruderman Chen '81 # Alison Micheli '81 Bruce Simons '81 #
Peter B. Coley '81 James T. Nance '81 # James L. Stroud '81 #
Marie Dillon Dahleh '81 # Peter A. Nilsson '81 # Michelle Volpe '81
Christopher K. Downs '81 # George G. Nussbaum '81 Andrew V. West '81 #
John A. Elliott '81 # Kenneth L. Peirce Jr. '81 Richard A. Wilde '81 †
Mary-Ellen Barrett Evans '81 # Dorothy M. Penney '81 # David E. Wit '81 #
David A. Flash '81 # Frederick W. Pfaff '81 # Heather McGregor Worthington '81 #
Alex D. Funderburg '81 # Jonathan Potter '81 # Kristin Ludington Zammit '81 #
Julie Munn Hale '81 #    

Class of 1982

W. Eliot Bard '82 # Elizabeth Gordon Gage '82 Elizabeth Dumais Phoenix '82 #
Thomas R. Birmingham '82 Jeanie Griggs '82 # Cynthia Rangoon '82
Nancy Niekrash Budd '82 William B. Hughson '82 Elise Long Rosen '82 #
Scott C. Budlong '82 # Anastasia S. Kimball '82 # Kathy S. Rubenstein '82 #
Hilary House Carpenter '82 David S. Liebowitz '82 # Marc A. Rubenstein '82 #
Simon C. Carter '82 # William K. Love '82 # Elizabeth K. Rusconi '82
Jo-Ann Clynch '82 Douglas W. Lyons '82 # Paul D. Schickler '82 #
Joseph P. Cobb '82 # Pamela G. MacAffer '82 Ann MacNary Shafer '82 #
John J. Conceison Jr. '82 Scott D. MacClintic '82 # Patrick V. van der Voorn '82 #
William M. Dudley '82 Jane Catler Nober '82 # Rebecca Smith Waddell '82
Seth B. Fierston '82 # Douglas H. Parker '82 # Jason J.Y. Woo '82
Sharon M. Flannery '82 # Douglas S. Pelham '82 # Andrew H. Yuder '82 #
Anthony A. Gaeta '82    

Class of 1983

Elizabeth Struble Alter '83 Leslie Haase Harper '83 Laura Ellison Mock '83
Andrea Barton '83 Margaret Kugelman Hofer '83 # Nancy Covello Murray '83 #
Sarah E. Bird '83 # Rodney Hopson '83 # Helen Healey Rice '83 #
Daniel G. Brown '83 Sarah Harrington Johnson '83 R. Todd Schwebel '83 #
Sharon Simons Cammisa '83 # Nathan B. Karnes '83 James S. Scully '83 #
Cynthia Franklin Carpenter '83 Rebecca Arvidson Kelly '83 # Karen S. Spiegel '83 #
Brian T. Chandler '83 # Milan S. Kirby '83 Christine Mangiafico Steiner '83
Karen Cunningham '83 Andrew A. Kirk '83 Mark A. Stepper '83 #
Andrew E. Cushing '83 # Jeffrey A. Latawiec '83 Susan Anderson Stover '83 #
Christopher J. Estes '83 Chauncy H. Lennon '83 # Linda Huang Tolentino '83 #
Diana Farrell '83 # Bradley R. Lewis '83 # Philip Verdieck '83
Jessica E. Ferdinand '83 # John M. Lockhart III '83 Gordon M. Wachsman '83 #
Holly Fasano Georgiadis '83 # Nicole Morganthaler Lugli '83 # Johan P. Westenburg '83
Amanda A. Gibson '83 Lynn S. McIntosh '83 # Anthony W. Wright '83 #
Susan Lewis Graage '83 Mary Ellen Tobey McKenna '83 # Beth-Ann Armstrong Zapatka '83
Scott D. Hanna '83 Donna Keffer McShea '83 #  

Class of 1984

Elizabeth Jackson Albert '84 # Glenn L. Decker '84 # Gonzalo A. Ruiz '84 #
Sarah D. Anthony '84 # Brian S. Fierston '84 Peter Schultze-Allen '84
Amy E. Bartram '84 # L. Mitchell Garcia '84 # Deborah Shannon '84
George A. Benington '84 # Beth Leary Gross '84 John B. Shirley '84
Linnea K. Berg '84 # Robin Legge Gunn '84 # Matthew J. Siegel '84 #
Michael J. Bernaski '84 # Nancy L. Hudson '84 # Heather Shove Simons '84 #
Brian E. Blakeslee '84 # Robert M. Inman '84 Emily Brown Thorne '84 #
Jennifer Giron Bogan '84 Geoffrey L. Keith '84 # R. Joseph Wadsworth '84 #
Sarah Carey '84 # Arnold Martin '84 Terry Jacobs Walters '84
Kirsten F. Chapman '84 # James G. Mayer '84 Evan R. Wetstone '84 #
Erik A. Cliette '84 # V. Jay Perez '84 # Sean M. Wheeler '84 #
Maria Pedemonti Clifford '84 Geoffrey Perkins '84 Kristina James White '84
Alison E. Culshaw '84 Timothy N. Reed '84 # David R. Zipps '84 #
Shirley S. de la Canal '84 Richard D. Rosson '84 #  

Class of 1985

Stephen D. Bayer '85 # Douglas F. Hano '85 # Marc J. Michaelson '85 #
Susan Bain Bellak '85 # Fridolf A. Hanson '85 # Claudia Farans Morse '85 #
Christopher M. Bellobuono '85 # R. Christopher Hobbs '85 # Stephen A. Mugford '85
Elizabeth A. Blau '85 # Colin M. Ingersoll '85 # Marc S. Nathan '85
Marcella Gilbert Boelhouwer '85 # Eric S. Jansen '85 # John A. Ockerbloom '85
Pieter J. Boelhouwer '85 # Jeffrey H. Joffray '85 # Lauren Paquette Owenmark '85
Maria Gluch Briggs '85 # Shabbab S. Khan '85 Stephen Paul '85 #
Peter D. Buchman '85 # Peter R. Knight '85 # Adam S. Perl '85 #
Michael S. Castleman '85 # Pongsakorn Lamsam '85 # Lisa Weinberg Powers '85 #
Heather L. Clark '85 # Hart Larrabee IV '85 # Suzanne E. Ross '85 #
Carolyn Volpe Cunningham '85 # Polly Pearse Lavalley '85 # Anthony E. Scherer '85 #
Suzanne M. Demisch '85 # Charity Handler Lefferts '85 # Marc H. Spencer '85
John W. Dinsmore 85 Sally J. Loomis '85 # Timothy G. Struthers '85 #
Pamela Atkins Francisco '85 Sarah L. Lutz '85 # Alison Hancock Sullivan '85
Kevin H. Gardner '85 # Deborah A. Manning '85 # Lisa Ferdinand Symecko '85 #
Brian J. Halleran '85 # Dana Patenaude Mauser '85 # Walter M. Wickersham '85

Class of 1986

Scott A. Barnard '86 # D. Taylor Hall '86 # Allison Mills '86
Rachael Scott Beare '86 # R. Stevens Hall Jr. '86 Betsy L. Morgan '86 #
Carolyn Wechsler Belfer '86 Rebecca Harris Barancik '86 # Charles W. Olcott '86 #
Michael E. Brovner '86 # Philip Keating '86 # James T. Parkinson IV '86 #
Margaret N. Butler '86 # Hillary E. Keller '86 Lynn A. Petrillo '86 #
William T. Case '86 # Maureen O'Brien Klautky '86 # Nicholas A. Raposo '86 #
Andrew B.W. Colfelt '86 # Scott D. Lahman '86 # Philip J. Rudnicki '86 #
Seth L. Danielson '86 David H. London '86 # Mark C. Rush '86 #
Camille Dante '86 Rebecca E. Mancoll '86 # Edward H. Sharkansky '86 #
Katherine D. DeWeese '86 # Katharine V. Martin '86 Elizabeth H. Wadsworth Sheeran '86 #
Todd H. du Boef '86 # Heather Sargent Mather '86 # Mynette H. Shifman '86 #
Nicole Seward Farquhar '86 # †  Andrew F. Mayo '86 # Suzanne C. Smore '86 #
Richard L. First '86 # Rodrick D. McKinlay '86 Jill Traverso Vogel '86 #
Dana L. Gillette '86 William M. Melcher '86 # Amy Bradford Weir '86 #
Lynn M. Goldfarb '86 # S. Perrin McCormick Menashi '86 # C. Charles Whelan '86 #
John A. Greenspan '86 #    

Class of 1987

Benjamin T. Albert '87 Leslie Hulse '87 Laurie Tan Rice '87
Katherine P. Allen '87 Megan Cole Kellogg '87 Frederick W. Roberts '87 #
Jeffrey D. Bilezikian '87 # Alexander B. Kenna '87 # Robert M. Ross '87 #
John M. Bussel '87 # James H. Kiley '87 Mary Bucksbaum Scanlan '87 #
Alisa Lieberman Chestler '87 # Andrew S. Kurian '87 # G. William Seawright Jr. '87 #
Gavin M. Fischer '87 Kimberly Caldwell Loughlin '87 # Benjamin T. Small '87 #
Gregory H. Gushee '87 # David M. Mills '87 # Katherine Hallas Stahl '87
Andres L. Halvorssen '87 # Tracee Petrillo Murphy '87 # M. Brian Thompson '87 #
William R. Hanson '87 Hieu T. Nguyen '87 # Tara D. van de Velde '87 #
Brian C. Hartman '87 # Judith Parish Oberting '87 # Andrew M. Wand '87 #
Matthew T. Henshon '87 Edmund D. Puckhaber '87 J. David Zazzaro '87
Barnaby W. Horton '87 #    

Class of 1988

Anthony H. Adams '88 Paul M. Hogan '88 # Nancy Muse Shore '88 #
Catherine Alquist Bernoski '88 James S. Hurley Jr. '88 # Richard C. Smith III '88 #
John August Borchers '88 # Lauren Schwebel Inzero '88 Chase Olcott Stevenson '88 #
John H. Bride '88 Jennifer Hartley Johnson '88 # David Barnes Stevenson '88 #
Emily B. Coyne '88 Dorothy Jones '88 Herrika Poor Stevenson '88 #
Philip B. Dunlop '88 Jeremy F. Karp '88 # Lisa Johnson Stevenson '88 #
Virginia Willard Falkner '88 Deborah Berland Kaster '88 # Eric J. Turner '88 #
Sara Macro Forrest '88 # Heather Lundberg Kibbe '88 # Caroline Waldron-Brown '88
Christopher B.J. Gallup '88 # Patrick W. H. Kwok '88 Christopher A. Ward '88 #
Jeffrey S. Gandel '88 John A.B. Langmaid '88 # Shelly Ward '88 #
William M. Gottlieb '88 # Tait Alexander Norden '88 # James W. Wawruck '88
Andrew M. Grayson '88 Richard B. Perkins '88 # James C. Weingarten '88
Elizabeth Pinney Hall '88 Jennifer Rhodes '88 # Robert D. Wice '88 #
Hayden K. Harman '88 # Eric W. Runquist '88 Philip Woodburn '88
Todd W. Hartung '88 # Maureen Crombie Sanderson '88 Matthew B. Woods '88
Heather Burrall Heins '88 # Victoria A. Seawright '88 #  

Class of 1989

Scott Erik Barger '89 Timothy W. Hawkes '89 # Heather J. McGray '89 #
Juliet S. Barnes '89 # Laura Hendricks Schwartz '89 # Elisabeth L. Micciche '89 #
Kelly Jones Basile '89 Sue Henshon '89 # Sean P. Murphy '89 #
Cheryl Smith Benedetto '89 # Michael K. Higgins '89 # Noelle E. Neu '89
Carla M. Booker '89 # Erica Mia Hoitsma '89 Joshua E. Pagliaro '89
Christian G. Briggs '89 Clarissa F. Horowitz '89 Gregory Tzeutschler Regaignon '89
Joseph F. Chan '89 Sara Rosenberg Jaworowicz '89 # Kathleen Bolduc Schuster '89 #
Todd Clark '89 Kenneth D. Johnson '89 Kristin Cuscela Siano '89 #
J. Wells Dixon '88 # Claudia Goldman Kandel '89 # Peter C. Sienkiewicz '89 #
Daniel M. Donshik '89 # Shannon Leary Knall '89 Lisamarie Griebel Small '89
Karen Robbins Donshik '89 # K. Sterling Roper-Kranjcec '89 # Caryn Schenker Solomon '89 #
Jacqueline G. Eckhouse '89 # Ann Marie Krupski '89 # Darren S. Tishler '89 #
Katherine R. Francis '89 # Jonas M. Kumpitch '89 # Andrew E. Tourtelotte '89
Mark C. Freydl '89 Robert Alexander Kusch '89 Denney Derr Uffelman '89
Gary S. Garber '89 # Meg C. Lieberman '89 # Kayden M. Will '89
Eric J. Hade '89 # Mark D. LoBello 1989 # Andrew G. Wittenberg '89
Sabra Hall '89 # Jason P. Matusow '89 # Lindsay Felcyn Zaccara '89

1990s

Class of 1990

Alison C. Barnes '90 Elizabeth M. Hallas '90 # Steven P. Paddock '90 #
Leo R. Bozzuto '90 J. Stillman Hanson '90 # Andras D. Petery '90 #
David C. Braue '90 Andrew Y. Hsing '90 Nicholas A. Phillips II '90 #
David Bremser '90 Glenn O. Jonsson '90 # Raymond A. Psonak '90
Adam E. Budnick '90 # Peter W. Kolp '90 Brett D. Rodriguez '90 #
Andrew R. Donaldson '90 # Duncan A. L. MacLean '90 # Victor M. Samra III '90 #
Andrew A. Donn '90 Holly Mason Macy '90 # Cigdem Tanrikut '90
Gail J. Drakes '90 Julie Woolwich Martin '90 Mariella Villa '90
K. Heather Erdmann '90 # Kevin S. Moran '90 Martin E. Vulliez '90 #
Lilie Chang Fine '90 Hanne Thrush Murphy '90 # Sondra Ward '90 #
Evanne Salomon Gargiulo '90 # Kerry L. Overton '90 # Amanda Blacksher Zaumeyer '90

Class of 1991

Ariela L. Alpert '91 # Bettina P. Goetz-Blohm '91 Clinton B. McKinlay '91
Kristen M. Bannish '91 # Adam R. Goldberg '91 # Elizabeth M. Mitchell '91 #
Erik P. Bartenhagen '91 # Laura A. Goldfarb '91 # Melissa Trumbull Mitchell '91
Francesca Santorelli Breheney '91 # Gillian MacLean Growdon '91 # Andrew W. Palmer '91
Amanda Bryan Briggs '91 Emily Boyd Hanlon '91 # Mark E. Papadopoulos '91 #
Aaron D. Byrne '91 # Noah Hano '91 James A. Pierson Jr. '91 #
Seth M. Cameron '91 # M. Scott Havens '91 # Josina M. Reaves '91
Bryan A. Carey '91 # Hollis Forrester Hawkes '91 # Devon J. Ruttenberg '91
John C. Carton '91 # Kelly A. Hefner '91 Lori Sherman Shaer '91 #
Raymond L. Cha '91 Shania Nissanka Hess '91 # Elizabeth Quirk Sheeler '91 #
Nancy Walbridge Collins '91 # John W. Howe '91 # Christopher J. Simmons '91 #
Heather E. Cook '91 Russell M. Iger '91 # Andrew W. Vernon '91 #
Adam S. Doctoroff '91 # Kirstin Johnson-Wright '91 Matthew M. Whitney '91 #
Susan Flanagan-Cahill '91 # Michael C. Joseloff '91 # Steven M. Williamson '91
Gigi Widham Freeman '91 # Maia K. Linask '91 # Lina E. Ziurys '91
Garretson V.B. Fritts '91 Charles J. Mazer '91  

Class of 1992

Justin L. Ruschell '92 # Justin P. Finnegan '92 # Samantha Brickley Schweizer '92 #
Mary Hawes Sisson Bean '92 Mirren J. Fischer '92 Roydel A. Stewart Jr. '92 #
Lanny J. Berg '92 # Kent Goldman '92 # Heike Krippendorff Sullivan '92
Jennifer C. Broder '92 # John M. Grant '92 # Heather Hunt Swales '92 #
Richard A. Butler '92 James S. Higgins '92 # Brian Touhey '92
Doris Catlin '92 Daniel V. Jones II '92 RuthAnne M. Visnauskas '92 #
Michael W. Chen '92 Ilona Petery Kaali-Nagy '92 Karina Bozzuto Weiss '92 #
Sarah Kaye Cramer '92 # Jacqueline Gange Lovett '92 # Laura Pernaa West '92
Anne B. Dixon '92 # Mark R. Murphy '92 # Adam M. Williams '92
Celso E. Dominguez '92 # Edward L. O'Brien III '92 # Stacey L. Wilson '92 #
Brett C. Fahlgren '92 # Bradley W. Paddock '92 Jonas A. Yang '92
Schuyler H. Fauver '92 # Beth W. Rackow '92 # Mark D. Zogbaum '92
David J. Ferro '92 Craig M. Rodner '92 #  

Class of 1993

Sara Bielitz Andersen '93 Sarah Zeldner Kleinman '93 # Elizabeth Robertson Sheehan '93 #
Christy M. Appleby '93 # Kimberly R. Kravis 1993 # Geoffrey P. Sipperly '93
Winston R. Binch '93 Alexander Marek '93 Ryan P. Smith '93 #
Heather Herson Burris '93 # Heidi Erdmann Vance McCann '93 # Graham Stafford '93
Heather S. Cameron '93 Erik H. Mueller '93 # John D. Stiefel Jr. '93 #
Christina A. Cha '93 # Steven L. Ockerbloom '93 # Helen Powers Textor '93 #
Kevin F. Datoo '93 # Jeffrey W. Parent '93 # Thomas A. Thorn '93
Gary F. Grilli '93 # Andrea S. Pedemonti Cinti 1993 # Evan P. Welch '93
Delyn N. Hall '93 # Adrian M. Perry '93 Jeremy D. Wenner '93 #
Solomon O. Hall '93 Thomas W. Pettus '93 # Monique B. Williams '93
Sara K. Hutchinson '93 # Rebecca Straus Ravenel '93 Sara N. Zuckerman '93
Eric D. Kerensky '93 # Nigel D. Richards '93  

Class of 1994

Aaron Abrahms '94 William H. Hess '94 Madhurii Barefoot Maves '94 #
David C. Bilas '94 # Jeni Spear Howe '94 Alexander R. McKenzie IV '94 #
Marisha E. Camp '94 Jason H. Karp '94 # Adam E. Meyers-Spector '94 #
Lauren Oland Casazza '94 # John T. Keller '94 # John D. Nichols III '94
Francesca Cecchi '94 # Tanya Travis Kurz '94 # Katherine Galbreath Nogaki '94 #
Jessica W. Chatfield '94 Stacey Lager '94 William E. Olson '94 #
Christopher M. Cillizza '94 Elias A. Lehrer '94 # Markell D. Parker '94 #
Alexis Cordiano '94 # Brian D. Levitan '94 Daniel C. Price '94
Benjamin DiFabio '94 # Kristen Stiefel Levithan '94 # Jonathan F. Ripper '94 #
Michael J. Driver '94 Allison Lynch Longfield '94 # Evan P. Singer '94 #
Hope Anderson Good '94 # Eric Lowe '94 Rachael Evans Singer '94 #
Matthew J. Griffin '94 Alexander E. Lunding '94 Karina Cisneros Solares '94
Daniel Helfrich '94 # Amy Williams Lunding '94 Benner A. Ulrich '94 #
Sharon Rackow Herrick '94 #    

Class of 1995

Robert B. Albro Jr. '95 # Lee H. Green '95 # Jodie Hamill Sadowsky '95 #
Tariq Al-Sudairy '95 Jennifer C. Hart '95 # Scott A. Sadowsky '95 #
Christoph J. Angelbeck '95 # I-Shuan L. Hsu '95 Nathaniel N. Salter '95 #
Benjamin P. Berte' '95 # Corey Jaquez '95 Benjamin C. Sigman '95 #
Jesse B. Brown '95 # Aaron Jubrey '95 # Dena J. Springer '95 #
Sidney Burke '95 # Sala James Kirkland '95 Daryn Morgenstein Sundheim '95
Andrew D. Carroll '95 Johanna Deans Martell '95 # Hunter C. Tremaine '95 #
Elizabeth Cartland '95 # Neel D. Mehta '95 # George R. Trumbull IV '95 #
David A. Chipkin '95 # Christopher F. Merrill '95 Katherine Venier '95
Benjamin Z. Clark '95 Frank W. Moore '95 # John H. Waterman '95 #
Jessica S. Duncan '95 Christopher M. Morosky '95 # Stefan R. Whitney '95
Alexander E. Feleppa '95 Jason Mulvihill '95 # Kathleen O'Keefe Wiggenhauser '95 #
Ethan Flaherty '95 # Lisa A. Pannone '95 # Peter J. Wiggenhauser '95 #
Christopher A. Gange '95 # Jason E. Roswig '95 #  

Class of 1996

David F. Aisner '96 # Michael Hatten '96 # Karyn B. Peabody '96 #
Keith Berman '96 Timothy W. Helfrich '96 # Trace S. Peterson '96
William R. Buck '96 # Andrea Wenner Hollander '96 Jennifer A. Podurgiel '96 #
Christopher Demko '96 Lindsay Hower '96 Alexander H. Poole '96 #
Samantha Pease Doering '96 Brandy Little '96 # Carolyn Struthers Reibel '96 #
Sarah Dolan '96 Amy Haberman Mahoney '96 # Samuel R. Rubenstein '96 #
Scott Feldman-Peabody '96 # Preston Meyer '96 # William C. Sargent '96 #
Thomas M. Gallagher III '96 # Yushen C. Michelsen '96 Justin A. Segool '96 #
Nancy Webster Gleason '96 # Gwendolyn Baxter Morales '96 # Bhavna Singh '96
Robert Goldenberg '96 # David H. Paster '96 Bruce H. Townsend '96
Michael Haidak '96    

Class of 1997

Katherine Agonis '97 # Jeffrey Kalicka '97 # Gregory K. Reynholds '97
Fareed Behmaram-Mosavat '97 Yelda Batur Kalkandelen '97 Stacy-Ann N. Rowe '97
Ryan D. Belden '97 # Jeffrey S. Kappler '97 # Stephanie Cantor Ryan '97
Josiah Camp '97 Kari Diamond Kayiatos '97 # Sarah Anne Hayes Skelton '97
Melceditha Diegor Caprio '97 Edward Kirkland '97 Amy Bonnefond Smucker '97 #
Elizabeth Galbreath Carr '97 # Noah Lander '97 Stephanie Sprague Sobkowiak '97
Emanuele R. Cicchiello '97 # Evan Lips '97 Christine Schleicher Strife '97
Jill Markowitz Cohen '97 Deborah R. Liptzin '97 # Jason W. Strife '97
Erich D. Ely '97 Nancy Liu-Canales '97 Rikki Tanenbaum '97 #
Elizabeth Mowell Erickson '97 # Derek I. Marcus '97 # Ryan Vahey '97
Beth K. Gilligan '97 Erin Shoudy Meyer '97 # Matthew T. Wax-Krell '97 #
Nathaniel T. Gooding '97 # Sarah Montante '97 # John A. Wedeles '97
Ashley E. Green '97 # Rebecca Pacheco '97 # Jennifer E. Welch '97
Emily B. Hager '97 # Francesca Pedemonti '97 # Ion A. Wisnuwardhana '97 #
Victoria Hays '97 # Lisa Rudikoff Price '97 Sarah M. Zimmermann '97 #
Patrick S. Hogan '97 # Justin Pyrke-Fairchild '97 #  

Class of 1998

Peter W. Albro '98 # Rachel D. Kort '98 # SaraBeth Ross '98 #
Michael J. Baron '98 # Holly Lard Krueger '98 Charles C. Russo '98
Nehal M. Beltangady '98 # Katherine Nastou Kulaga '98 # Casey S. Ryan '98 #
Molly C. Broder '98 Christopher L. Liao '98 Elizabeth Salsedo-Surovov '98 #
Thomas E. Casey '98 # Kevin M. Meehan '98 # Elisabeth Sigman Somerset '98 #
Justin B. Clemow '98 # Brian C. Mylod '98 # Robert H. Southall '98 #
Laird C.S. Coby '98 # Rory B. O'Halloran '98 # Devon B. Suozzi '98
Darcy Pulitzer Goldstein '98 # Stephen J. Owens '98 # Megan Gremelspacher Swindal '98 #
Sarah O'Keefe Greig '98 # John G. Palma '98 # Carlos E. Tilghman-Osborne '98 #
John L. Guill '98 Emily K. Pinney '98 Lida Chapman Underwood '98 #
Samuel H. Huleatt '98 # Rebecca S. Price '98 # Ravi J. Urs '98
Piyasak Kasemsant '98 Megan A. Rath '98 # Andrew C. Wiechmann '98 #
Scott R. Kilpatrick '98 Orson Robbins-Pianka '98 Willie W. Wong '98 #
Eric Kontargyris '98 # Peter N. Rogers '98  

Class of 1999

Jeffrey D. Bogino '99 # JinBon Kim '99 Darwin S. Rodriguez '99 #
Hilary A. Burrall '99 # Christina Stenman Liebel '99 # Edward S. Roe '99
Sheria L. Butler '99  Lauren N. MacPherson '99 Justin J. Royce '99 #
Timothy H. Carmon '99 # Edwin H. May IV '99 # Evan F. Ryan '99 #
Kimya L. Charles '99 Colin L. McGlynn '99 # Philip B. Silva '99 #
Candice Naboicheck Dolce '99 # Eric S. McKay '99 # Henry G. Simonds '99 #
Michael J. Dolce '99 # Laura Richards Milligan '99 Carrie Buckner Sparkman '99
M. Ashley Harris '99 # Abigail S. Montague '99 Carson L. Taylor '99 #
Andrew V. Heath '99 Adam J. Neuhaus '99 # David W. Thal '99
Christopher T. Helfrich '99 # Brooke Diamond O'Brien '99 # Maria Toumanova '99
Kate Durant Helfrich '99 # Neal R. Paye '99 # Sara Goldenberg White '99 #
Michael J. Hitchery '99 # Benjamin M. Reder '99 # Melissa Wilcox Yanagi '99 #
Wells C. Jacobson '99 # Laura N. Rickard '99 Thomas R. Yaps '99
Christine Batterson James '99    

2000s

Class of 2000

Galen Bepler Reichbaum '00 # Ashley W. Grove '00 # Christopher J. Lucarz '00
Hannah Parmelee Boyaggi '00 Jessica N. Hackney '00 # Kurt M. Malec '00 #
David L. Brown '00 # Eva C. Haldane '00 Whitney Hays Maurer '00 #
Whitney A. Bull '00 # William J. Heron III '00 # Sean T. Meehan '00 #
Hyun Jin Choi '00 # Jeffrey D. Herzberger '00 # William G. Murtha '00 #
Young Gin Choi '00 Jennifer H. Hines '00 Erin B. Onsager '00 #
Britt-Marie Cole-Johnson '00 # Renata L. Hoddinott '00 Denaka L. Perry '00 #
Ellen Jacobson Cory '00 # Emily Moos Hultquist '00 Bailee C. Rad '00 #
Heather Sherbondy Daniels '00 Thomas R. Kassouf '00 Dana Sandberg Raines '00
Shenae Smith Dure '00 # Charles W. Kelly '00 Courtney Duke Sargent '00
Claudine Stuchell Emeott '00 # Tack Hwan Kim '00 # Christopher A. Tarantino '00
Julia Allen Fields '00 # Georgina K. Lok '00 # Stephanie M. Wheeler '00
Matthew Fowles Kulukundis '00 #    

Class of 2001

Bafti Baftiu '01 # Eliza H. Huleatt '01 # Timothy P. Moriarty '01
Michael A. Bartelstone '01 Matthew S. Hyner '01 Benjamin L. Nightingale '01
Justin H. Berger '01 # Lars O. Johansson '01 # Kathleen Cristin O'Brien '01
James H. Borod '01 # Lynn E. Kelly '01 # Bradley G. O'Brien '01
Neville S. Bowers '01 # Aron D. Kershner '01 Jessica N. Paindiris '01 #
Laura Niemiroski Champagne '01 # Adam L. King '01 # Kate A. Robbins '01 #
Elspeth A. Clark '01 # Michael D. Klett '01 Benjamin H. Rosen '01
Olivia R. D'Ambrosio '01 # Parker Beers Koppelman '01 # Jacqueline M. Rosenblat '01 #
Nana Mensah Dimechkie '01 # Jason A. Kraus '01 # Nitin K. Sacheti '01 #
Jason M. DiVenere '01 # Jonathan E. Kruesi '01 # John W. Saunders '01 #
Suzannah C. Dowling '01 # Meghan FitzPatrick LaForgia '01 # Brian S. Sumers '01 #
Megan E. Gauvey-Kern '01 # Margaret Flanagan Larkin '01 # Andrew S. Syfu '01
Michael A. Goodwine '01 # Lauren L. Lederman '01 Donald M. Turnbull '01
Alexander W.A. Gordon '01 # Megan Montante Livadas '01 # Joseph P. Ullman '01 #
Natalie R. Henderson '01 # Jeffrey A. Markowitz '01 # Sorapon Vongvadhanaroj '01 #
Samuel Hines '01 # Lauren E. McAllister '01 # Darrell B. Zlotnick '01 #
Daniel F. Huckel '01 #    

Class of 2002

Brandon L. Bailey '02 Gregory J. Konover '02 Alexander E. C. Overstrom '02 #
Allison A. Ball '02 # Ashley E. LaBonde '02 Hadley A. Quish '02 #
R. Ford Barker '02 # Matthew Lee '02 # Briana Rad-Delgado '02 #
James S. Bradley '02 # Kenneth H. Levin '02 Amanda Mattei Rathbun '02
Eleanor C. Casey '02 # Graham C. Lincoln '02 # David W. Schmidt '02
Emily A. Conlon '02 Katherine Mitterling McCoy '02 Barry A. Shapiro '02
Christopher Dannen '02 Robert V. McCoy '02 Laura DeRossi Sousa '02
Melanie Jacobson Dennehy '02 # Alessandro G. Minnocci '02 # David C. Sun '02
James R. Gardner '02 Jacqueline A. O'Connor '02 # William P. Vayakornvichit '02
Joy S. Kogut '02 # Ryan P. O'Connor '02 # Omar M. Zakaria '02 #

Class of 2003

Gilbert C. Addo Jr. '03 Michael E. Ewald '03 # Michael D. Schutzer '03
Blair B. Anthony '03 # Anthony J. Feldman '03 Justine Ingersoll Schwartz '03
Yosuke Aoyama '03 # Lily M. Gray '03 # Elizabeth L. Solley '03 #
Candace R. Arrington '03 # Christopher H. Judson '03 # Amanda Wilson Speier '03 #
Melissa Flores Caban '03 # David R. Linz '03 # Elizabeth Byrne Stadelhofer '03 #
Meredith A. Campbell '03 Steven A. Martorana '03 Michael C. Stenman '03 #
Sarah FitzPatrick Carhart '03 Benjamin T. Marzouk '03 Kaned Suviwattanachai '03 #
John H. Clark '03 # Adam T. Richards '03 # Catherine Caldwell Velez '03 #
Michael V. Cortese '03 Terry L. Rowe-Bailey '03 Allison M. Wilson '03 #
Katherine McGovern Ewald '03 # Laura Crook Rutkowski '03 # Isabel C. Yordan '03 #

Class of 2004

Zoe Mindell Abrams '04 Catherine K. Gouge '04 # Brian P. Popek '04 #
Elizabeth S. Collins '04 Hugh B. Guill '04 Piotr K. Prosol '04
Kaitlyn A. Benson '04 # Sarah H. Huleatt '04 Martha Paluch Prou '04 #
Edwin B. Brooks '04 # Nicole Meo King '04 Timothy S. Richards '04 #
Mary F. Burr '04 # Serge A. Kozmin '04 Kendra Staley Riordan '04
Taylor D. Burt '04 Ryosuke Kuroki '04 # Eliza F. Rosler '04 #
Steven M. Caron '04 # Peter B. Lawrence '04 # Rachel J. Schweitzer '04
Raymond J. Carta '04 # Peter R. Meggers '04 # Molly H. Simons '04 #
Tyler N. Casertano '04 # Dominic R. Mitchell '04 Betty Stolpen '04 #
Micaela Melley Chiaramonte '04 # Monroe G. Moseley '04 # Kyle M. Storms '04 #
Charlotte A. Cunningham '04 Nana Aba Nduom '04 # Michael R. Stubbs '04 #
Victor J. Dowling III '04 David E. Nightingale '04 # Sarah H. Ward '04
Emily M. Flint '04 # Dana L. Overcash '04 # Ariana E. Washington '04
Joshua T. Fortunatus '04    

Class of 2005

John W. Adams '05 # Spencer B. Hays Jr. '05 # Stephanie A. Sanabria '05 #
Meghan E. Lanzoni Baldwin '05 Stephen A. Kaplan '05 # Jenna McCabe Simon '05
Rebecca Hauss Blair '05 Margaret A. Kennedy '05 # Alexander D. Tapper '05
Steven R. Bokron '05 # Tracy W. Long '05 Bradley S. Tipper '05 #
Heather Terry Borges '05 # Shelley L. Payne '05 John E. Togneri '05
Matthew J. Carlson '05 # Jeremy P. Reich '05 # Leannah Z. van der Geest '05 #
Neil D. Chaudhary '05 # Daniel E. Rosenberg '05 # Patrick T. Wacker '05
Jed R. Cohen '05 # Alexandra Raboy Saltis '05 Balyn W. Zaro '05 #
Bentley F. Ferraina '05 #    

Class of 2006

Courtney A. Ackeifi '06 # June Hur '06 Colleen S. Murphy-Vincent '06 #
Alexandra Arnold '06 # Dayne A. Jervis '06 Chukwuemeka O. Nwabuzor '06
Taylor F. Barresi '06 # Alison M. Kennedy '06 # Zachary A. Petitti '06 #
Hannah E. Belsky '06 Jordan E. Kohnstam '06 Nicholas V. Petrangelo '06 #
Katharine A.W. Betteridge '06 Jacob A. Korzun '06 # Ross A. Powers '06 #
Sophia C. Burka '06 Anton Kuratnik '06 Lauren H. Rome '06 #
Carolyn L. Carta '06 # Alexander L. LaBelle '06 # Rachel C. Roth '06
Elliot H. Creem '06 # Benjamin B. Lawrence '06 # Hannah E. Ruddock '06 #
Andrew P. D'Ambrosio '06 # Adam G. Levin '06 # Richard Ryu '06 #
Katherine L. Davis '06 # Matthew F. Longobardi '06 # Andrew L. Schaffer '06
Jacqueline R. Dow '06 # Erica S. Mace '06 Brian E. Sheffer '06 #
Michael J. Eldridge '06 # Murad R. Mamedov '06 # Michael J. Shulansky '06 #
Anthony T. Ferri '06 # Jake D. Martino '06 Zachary W. Sigal '06 #
Jessica N. Flores '06 # Sophie E. Mason '06 Ari R. Sussman '06 #
Mark S. Gordon '06 Nicholas J. Matiasz '06 # Christopher W. Tamm '06 #
Elizabeth A. Goss '06 # Oke T. McAndrews '06 Samantha M. Tweedie '06 #
Adam S. Greenberg '06 # Bridget Sarpu McCarthy '06 # Chelsea Devlin Vasquez '06 #
Susan E. Scanlon '06 # Robert T. McCary '06 Molly R. Ward '06
Julia C. Hathaway '06 Christopher D. McKay '06 Ariel N. Williams '06 #
Joseph D. Henderson '06 # Hannah A. Moshontz de la Rocha '06 Benjamin S. Zachs '06
Lindsay B. Hoffman '06 Chelsea N. Mouta '06  

Class of 2007

Chelsea L. Burghoff Brown '07 # Christin G. Gabriel '07 # Sheldon H. Keegan '07
Elizabeth M. Bucceri '07 # Claire C. Galiette '07 # Kathleen A. Lennon '07 #
Elena C. Correa '07 # Stephen E. Gershman '07 # Edward K. Norton '07
Simon A. Crocker '07 # Matthew D. Ginsberg '07 # Theodore L. Palés '07
Christopher R. DeConinck '07 # Danielle M. Gonzalez '07 # Emily A. Rosenberg '07
Jacob P. DeConinck '07 # Stephen R. Gruendel '07 # Katherine A. Rossi '07 #
Frances O. Nixon Denote '07 Sarah Bashaw Hayek '07 # Daniel P. Saviteer '07
Tyler R. Dewdney '07 # Augustine T. Hickey '07 Margaret E. Trautman '07
Courtney L. Dumais '07 Schuyler R. Hooper '07 # Austin R. Vanaria '07
Jefferson C. Frazer-Mounts '07 # Trevor R. Hunt '07 Hunter A. Vanaria '07

Class of 2008

Christopher J. Anderson '08 # Benjamin R. Gorman '08 Elvin I. Merlo '08
Meredith L. Bitterman '08 # Melissa L. Groher '08 Kathryn N. Mullin '08 #
Sophia Olender Bradley '08 Colby C. Howard '08 # Justin J. Murphy-Mancini '08 #
Eric C. Chen '08 # Anne S. Kirk '08 Francis William M. Pinkston '08 #
Alyson S. Cunningham '08 # Christina I. Lawrence '08 # Kristin A. Regan '08 #
William F. D'Agostino '08 # John J. Lenehan '08 Amanda G. Harris '08 #
Katherine S. Earle '08 # Kristen E. Longobardi '08 # Robert S. Shapiro '08
Bradley P. Ferraina '08 # Molly C. MacPherson '08 # Kelsey I. Skomorowski '08 #
Keith H. Forman '08 # Claire A. Melley '08 # Faraz A. Sohail '08
Brittany K. Giacco '08 Todd L. Mendlinger '08 # Gregory M. Zuboff '08 #

Class of 2009

Zachary C. Alexander '09 Ethan C. Galiette '09 # Robert D. Perlot '09
John P. Andruszkiewicz '09 John Gandolfo '09 Jacob E. Pierce '09
Mauricio Arellano '09 # Danielle E. Gladstone '09 Rachel A. Port '09
Andrew R. Barnes '09 # Eon R. Goldson '09 Jillian E. Quinn '09
Eric S. Bedell '09 # James T. Griffin '09 # Stephen A. Roth '09 #
Margaret M. Bermel '09 # Elizabeth M. Hackett '09 # Caroline M. Russell '09 #
Alex P. Butensky '09 # Catherine M. Ingram '09 Gabriella M. Salvatore '09
Jacob M. Carson '09 # Justine E. Johnson-Makuch '09 # Edward O. Scadden '09 #
Nicole C. Condit '09 Juliana M. Just Costa '09 Christine D. Scanlon '09 #
Angel Cordova '09 # Pakapreud Khumwan '09 # Khalid J. Tellis '09 #
Tyler D. Earle '09 # Mischa P.M. Lassow '09 # Nicholas J. Togneri '09 #
Tyler A. Eldridge '09 # Margaret Fortney Lucarelli '09 # Christopher O. Wagenbach '09 #
Jeffrey B. Endo '09 # Ross J. MacGillivray '09 Nina A. Walker '09
William P. Fantini '09 # Elizabeth F. McGuinn '09 Margaret E. Walsh '09
Brooke E. Fernandez '09 Connor P. McNamara '09 # Garrett S. Wilkes '09 #
Robert S. Fisher '09 # Daniel C. Moorin '09 Taegan X. Williams '09
Richard J. Fitzsimmons '09 Alexa C. Mouta '09 Tucker S. Williams '09
Catherine C. Flint '09 # Conner D. Murphy '09 # Bertie Grajnert Wright '09
Alexander M. Freedman '09 Matthew J. Nussbaum '09 # Jacob H. Zachs '09 #
Linnea E. Fulton '09 # Erin E. O'Connor '09 #  

2010s

Class of 2010

Pano A. Anthos '10 # Brett J. Giacco '10 # Margaret L. Liang '10 #
Zachary V. Arlia '10 # Alexander L. Gropper '10 William A. Mucci '10 #
Carlos M. Badiola '10 Jacob A. Hard '10 # Chinwe S. Oparaocha '10 #
Jane G. Bowers '10 Dylan A. Jennings '10 Abigail F. Ostrom '10 #
Caroline G. Brainerd '10 # Alexander P. Judson '10 # Octavio A. Padilla '10
Haoyu Chen '10 Nicholas M. Judson '10 # Andrew P. Radocchia '10
Erica B. Cunningham '10 # Ga Young Kim '10 # Heather A. Reisner '10
Deo A. Deiparine '10 Kara R. Krakower '10 # Jeremy M. Rosenblatt '10 #
Matthew A. DelGrosso '10 # Melanie A. Larkins '10 # Allison H. Russow '10
Caitlin C. Dowling '10 # Kevin Lee '10 Daniel J. Sauvé-Rogan '10 #
Ann O. Epifanio '10 Craig P. Lennon '10 Amanda J. Schiessl '10
Diana B. Faust '10 Dana M. Lerner '10 # Seung Yong Sung '10 #
Shannon T. Fiedler '10 # David Y. Li '10 # Jillian L. Witt '10 #
Kate L. Fraiman '10    

Class of 2011

Michael A. Blair '11 John C. Gorman '11 # Brittany D. Lo '11 #
Charlotte E. C. Buchanan '11 Alexander A. Huseman '11 Emily E. Miller '11 #
Sarah A. Byrne '11 Laura W. Iglehart '11 Elise F. Petracca '11
Sara G. Chynoweth '11 # George Xiang Yu Jiang '11 # Bianca C. Polycarpe '11
Cecelia M. Coffey '11 # Riker P. Jones '11 # Spencer D. Richmond Schulman '11
Viet Phuong Dao '11 # Philip I. Kagan '11 # Julia A. Russell '11 #
Alanna F. DeRogatis '11 # Christian T. Keenum '11 Rebecca T. Scanlon '11 #
LaDarius M. Drew '11 Varun Konanki '11 Jiyong Seung '11
Shondaray Ducheine '11 # Russell J. Kopp '11 Lauren H. Shaker '11
Nicholas L. Fainlight '11 John L. Kramer '11 Darren N. Ting '11
David A. Fischer '11 # Erica M. Lammers '11 # Samantha G. Zambuto '11 #
Tyler I. Goldman '11 Parint Lertdumrikarn '11 # Justin Z. Zheng '11 #

Class of 2012

John B. Abraham '12 John F. Drew '12 # Katherine E. Mandigo '12 #
David R. Balise '12 Megan C. Farrell '12 # Madeline O. Parish '12 #
David C. Barnes '12 Ellis P. Gould '12 # Molly E. Pitegoff '12 #
Thomas M. Budd '12 # Annabel Hess '12 # Rachel S. Rosenblatt '12 #
Scott L. Casher '12 # Katheryn L. Hewitt '12 Melanie T. Silverman '12 #
Nathaniel C. Cleveland '12 # Victoria Johnson '12 Daniel N. Trompeter '12 #
Theodore C. Cleveland '12 Kikyung Lee '12 Sela J. Wang '12
Michael J. Danielczuk '12 # Jamol A. Lettman '12 #  

Class of 2013

Arianna D. Calabrese '13 Robert R. Lusardi II '13 Benjamin J. Russell '13
Philip P. DeLaMater '13 # Danielle E. Marmer '13 Nina R. Sayles '13 #
Grace A. Denny '13 Shannon C. McCabe '13 # Mauro Serrano '13 #
Robert C. Francalangia '13 # Amanda C. McParlane '13 # Simone K. Singh '13
Elizabeth D. Freeman '13 Hadley M. Merrill '13 # Ryan H. Springer-Miller '13
Shuncong Gu '13 Nicholas M. Miceli '13 Molly E. Strabley '13
Nathan H. Harris '13 # Andy Munoz '13 # Daniel H. Wade '13 #
Michael S. Horowicz '13 # Jordan Ann Niezelski '13 Sarah N. Williams '13 #
Rekha P. Kennedy '13 Lauren E. Osur '13 # Eftelpe K. Xistris '13 #
Caroline S. Landy '13 # Dale F. Reese IV '13 # Ji Hee Yoon '13 #
Abigail B. Lavalley '13 # Melissa A.R. Rice '13 Lauren E. Yue '13 #
Paul K. Lee '13 Harrison M. Richmond Schulman '13 #  

Class of 2014

Jonah A. Adler '14 Matthew S. Gomes '14 Zoë N. Miller '14
Emilio Arellano '14 # Brian D. Hatch '14 Justin J. Morales '14
Faith R. Bent  '14 # Keara W. Jenkins '14 # Eseosa E. Osagie '14
Rohin Bhargava  '14 # Michael X.P. Jiang '14 Matthew C. Rollings  '14 #
Jeremy P. Bogle '14 Dennis E. Joyce '14 Lillian F. Rosenberg  '14
Sarah A. Breckinridge '14 Harkanwal S. Kanwal '14 Mia G. Scanlon  '14
Channing M. Cook '14 Jacob J. King '14 Alessandro G. Schooley  '14
James P. Dion Jr. '14 # Cassandra A. Knight '14 Whitney E. Smith  '14 #
Garrett W. Esper  '14 # Jae Yong Lee '14 Alexandra L. Smith  '14
John P. Furlong '14 Kevin C. Lennon '14 # Danielle E. Snajder '14
Carolyn D. Gershman '14 Reinaldo Maristany IV '14 # Elizabeth E. Weathers  '14 #
Michael M. Giacco '14 Paige C. Mickel '14 Xin Wen '14

Class of 2015

Blaise C. Brown '15 Morgan W. H. Dewdney '15 # Tyler A. Mulberry '15
Brittany K. Bugalski '15 Benzi W. Edelson '15 # Alessandra M. Piccone '15
Matthew G. Bullock '15 Celine G. Erkey '15 # Erika M. Purdy '15
Rose E. Carter '15 Robert J. Finlay Jr. '15 Margo S. Rybeck '15 #
Xinru Chen '15 # Olivia R. Fischer '15 # Maxwell L. Sbriglio '15
Kristina P. Cheyne '15 Noelle J. Gauthier '15 # Alexander M. Steel '15
Danielle V. Comorre '15 David M. B. Harrison '15 # Shannon D. Strawinski '15
Nicholas N. DeBlasio '15 Jennifer A. Hewitt '15 W. Benjamin Suski IV 15 #
Peter J. DeSimone '15 Henry B. Howard Jr. '15 Melanie M. Wang '15 #

Class of 2016

Joccelyn Alvarado '16 Emily F. Esposito '16 Hannah D. McCarthy Potter '16 #
Robert M. Barnes '16 # Bennett C. Green '16 # Ellen C. O'Brien '16 #
Michael A. Cerny '16 Samantha E. Hasenbalg '16 # Anita L. Richmond Schulman '16 #
Nancy J. Coulverson '16 # Elsa H. Hermanson '16 Benjamin T. Rosenblatt '16 #
Bailey Coyne '16 Margaret V. Kudlinski '16 Samantha Roy '16 #
Elaine A. Dealy '16 # Bryce W. Loomis '16 # Joshua K. Singh '16 #
Kathleen F. DeMarino '16 # Kerry R. Lyne '16 Katherine S. Warner '16
Zane E. Diamond '16 Nathaniel H. Lyons '16 Vanessa G. Young '16 #
Olivia K. G. Diong '16 Abigail E. Marmer '16 Alexandre S. K. Zilkha '16 #
Isabella M. Epstein '16    

Class of 2017

Thomas P. Anderson '17 # Yusuf A. Ismaeel '17 Alex J. Rosenthal '17 #
Justine E. Baird '17 # Schylar M. Jacobs '17 Benjamin H. Ryu '17
Jake W. Barbieri '17 # Yong Hee Jung '17 # Jonathan R. Stasior '17 #
Sophie J. Christiano '17 # John T. Kelleher '17 Graham H. Struthers '17 #
Dylan S. Cowan '17 Siyeon Kim '17 Ben Sukboontip '17 #
Patrick J. Craig '17 # Jason Y. Liu '17 # Emma G. Trenchard '17 #
Meghan L. Cross '17 # Gabriella A. Lugli '17 # Helen Q. d. P. Williams '17
Aaron J. Dang '17 # Katrina D. Lugli '17 # Abigail Worrell '17
Grace T. Donegan '17 Rikuo Miura '17 Gloria J. Yi '17 #
Frederick W. Dreyer IV '17 # Chau-Anh T. Nguyen '17 Zachary C. Zhang '17 #
Blais A. Herman '17 #    

Class of 2018

Matthew H. Adler '18 Cara R. Keogh '18 # Carolyn Riley '18 #
Christina P. Baker '18 # Eugene J. Kim '18 # Julia T. Rubeck '18 #
Elizabeth J. Bill '18 # Christopher Knight '18 # Suzanna N. Ryckman '18 #
Jacy L. Case '18 # Leonie M. Kurzlechner '18 # Jack Scher '18 #
Jesse Q. Chapman '18 # Claire A. Lavalley '18 # Zeno M. Schwebel '18 #
Jia Y. Cheung '18 # Milton J. Lee '18 # Robert C. Scola '18 #
John A. Costello '18 # Avery C. Lena '18 # Haoyuan Shi '18 #
William Q. Daniel '18 # Eric Li '18 # Julian P. Snyder '18 #
Anh V. Dao '18 # Robert E. Lotreck '18 # Eleanor C. Struthers '18 #
Callista D. DeGraw '18 # Max E. Mossberg '18 # Tom Sukboontip '18 #
Margaret G. DeLaMater '18 # James E. Oberting '18 # William J. Thramann '18 #
Connor Galante '18 # Sarah O. Olender '18 # Robert Wang '18 #
Samuel D. Goldfarb '18 # Mahekpreet K. Pannu '18 # Sophie M. Weaver '18 #
Macon D. Jeffreys '18 # In-Young Park '18 Julia M. Zabinska '18 #
Prapada Kanjanachusak '18 #    

Class of 2019

Owen E. Adlerstein '19 # Suman Guntupalli '19 # Micaela M. Mesite '19 #
Tyler J. Allcroft '19 # Maya R. Guyton '19 # Eric G. Moenkhaus '19 #
Elena L. Anderson '19 # Amara Haider '19 # Suwijak Mongkalakorn '19 #
Sydney C. Anderson '19 # Grayson M. Hall '19 # Cole N. Morrison '19 #
Sofia C. Asher '19 # Walker W. Hamilton '19 # Rebecca Mucheru '19 #
Krister R. Atkinson '19 # Jack H. Hammond '19 # Ryan A. Natcharian '19 #
James Y. Aube '19 # Ann Marie A. Hannoush '19 # Charles K. Owen '19 #
Dzhangir M. Bayandarov '19 # Tarquin A. Hanson '19 # Maia J. Paige '19 #
Kathleen E. Begley '19 # Meghan J. Hasenbalg '19 # Michael J. Paolella '19 #
Christiana Bevilacqua '19 # Molly S. Henderson '19 # Yujung S. Park '19 #
Katharine Boachie-Yiadom '19 # Laith I. Hijazi '19 # John W. Patterson '19 #
Claire O. Bogart '19 # Madeleine C. Hoffman '19 # Burke J. Perrotta '19 #
Chayne A. Bruneau '19 # Madeleine G. Hong '19 # Zachary C. Peter '19 #
Maria Fernanda M. Cassol '19 # Yanxiang Hu '19 # Lucy L. Pittman '19 #
Daniel G. Cecere '19 # Qing Hao Huang '19 # Phoebe M. Plunkett '19 #
Chun Hei Chan '19 # Carter M. Hutchinson '19 # Tara A. Pugliese '19 #
Kasin Chandraprasert '19 #  Brady G. Jalili '19 # Sherly Quezada '19 #
Euiik Chang '19 # Adam C. Jannetti '19 # Avery C. Rebello '19 #
Jocelyn Chen '19 # Emma R. Kane '19 #  Kohl K. Reddy '19 #
Brian Chen '19 # Navreet Kaur '19 # Matthew J. Remigino '19 #
Joon Hyeok Choi '19 # Jack E. Kavanaugh '19 # Marahyah Richardson '19 #
Elijah Choos '19 # Ariel B. Kayton '19 # Jaden N. Rismay '19 #
Hee Won Chung '19 # Nabeel S. Kemal '19 # Daniel Ruiz '19 #
Daniel J. Chung '19 # Jeri Kim '19 # Qwanzi Samuels '19 #
Azoya M. J. Clarke '19 # Rex J. Kim '19 # Melissa M. Scanlon '19 #
Jacqueline O. Cleary '19 # Georgia M. Kraus '19 # Lucas G. Scheuer '19 #
Kevin M. Cody '19 # Olivia G. Krieble '19 # Jessica S. Schryver '19 #
Sean R. Connors '19 # Walter F. Krissel '19 # Liam J. Scott '19 #
Justin C. Cordero '19 # Abigail K. Kuhns '19 # Jessica A. Scott '19 #
Madelyn M. Corsetti '19 # Benedict C. Laidlaw '19 # Benjamin M. Shani '19 #
Keven D. Cosgel '19 # Phuwasit Lapcharoenporn '19 # Yangxiaoxiao Shao '19 #
Tylon J. Crump '19 # Grace M. Lawrence '19 # Shlok Sharma '19 #
Nicole A. Dai '19 # Julianna K. Lee '19 # Jasper Y. C. Shi '19 #
Beatrice M. Dang '19 # Rhys W. Lewis '19 # Lauren J. Smida '19 #
Jarrod Davis '19 # Anthony R. Lewis '19 # Michael C. Suski '19 #
Julia E. Deitelbaum '19 # Tiara D. Lewis-Falloon '19 # Kalina G. Szemraj '19 #
Faith K. Donegan '19 # Megan W. Liew '19 # Lily M. Taylor-French '19 #
Kaitlin Donovan '19 # John E. Lorenze '19 # Kai Junn Tham '19 #
Taylor B. Douglas '19 # Christopher Lucero '19 # Nantarat Thanajaro '19 #
Gabriel M. Epstein '19 # Kate Lunder '19 # Jack Tishman '19 #
John-Paul P. Eyvazzadeh '19 # Graham Lynch '19 # Samuel Tomson '19 #
Charlotte Fanning '19 # Catherine G. Lyons '19 # Isabella E. Torbar '19 #
Samuel J. Feifer '19 # Annabel E. Lyons '19 # Andrea S. Torbar '19 #
Michelle E. Fickett '19 # Sage V. MacClintic '19 # Brady G. Trenchard '19 #
Avery Flynn '19 # Tyler S. MacDonald '19 # Kimberly K. Tufton '19 #
Molly C. Forrester '19 # Dagny E. Mactaggart '19 # Ezgi Uygan '19 #
Michael A. Francalangia '19 # Thu N. Mai '19 # Mark Valadez '19 #
Kaiser Garcia '19 # Fiza Malik '19 # Lily A. Verna '19 #
Marleigh C. Giliberto '19 # Emeline C. Malkin '19 # James Wang '19 #
John C. Glezen '19 # Thomas W. Martin '19 # Maxwell O. Wechsler '19 #
Erin S. Goss '19 # Augustus R. Mazzocca '19 # Quincy Q. Williams '19 #
Alexandra S. Gray '19 # Maalik S. McPherson '19 # Yiwen Zhou '19 #
Rosalie L. Grubb '19 #    

2020s

Class of 2020

Arjun Grover '20 Alexa Valadez '20 Hanchi Wang '20

Class of 2021

Madison E. Carr '21 Jake N. Lotreck '21 Luke W. Struthers '21
Bridget A. Hall '21 Kendall L. Rice '21 Haojun Zhuang '21
Paige Larose '21 William E. Stowe '21  

Class of 2022

Ting-Yo Tan '22

List of Non-Alumni (by constituency)

Parents

Anonymous (55) Mr. and Mrs. Peter Halesworth Mr. Changhwan Park and Ms. Hyang Cho Kim
Mr. Yeldar Abdrazakov and Mrs. Aliya Islamkulova Mr. R. Stevens Hall '86 and Mrs. Elizabeth P. Hall '88 Mr. Tanapot Parksuwan and Ms. Simathip Parksuwan
Drs. Louis M. Adler and Mary F. Adler Ms. Erin Hall Ms. Karen Parsons
Mr. and Mrs. Thirugnanasambanthar Ahilan Mr. and Mrs. Thomas G. Hallal Mr. Douglas Partridge and Dr. Kimberly Partridge
Ms. Pauline Akers Mr. and Mrs. Matthew T. Hamel Dr. and Mrs. George M. Pavlonnis III
Mr. and Mrs. Christian L. Alford Mr. Brad J. Hammond Mr. and Mrs. Michael J. Pecoraro
Mr. and Mrs. Faisal Al-Hejailan Mr. and Mrs. Bill Hanley Dr. Tim Peters and Dr. Kristy Zechiel
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew J. Aljian Mr. Fridolf A. Hanson '85 # and Mrs. Polly C. Hanson Mr. David F. Phillips
Dr. Kenneth Alleyne and Dr. Shaun Biggers Mr. William R. Hanson '87 and Dr. Shannon Hanson Mr. Denis Pilon and Dr. Nancy Pilon
Ms. Sabrina Althius Ms. Lisa Harris Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Pincelli
Mr. Johnny Alvarado Ortiz and Mrs. Ana Valverde Calderon Ms. Lorraine Hawthorne Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Pittman
Mr. and Mrs. Seth W. Alvord Mr. and Mrs. Kevin S. Henderson Mr. and Mrs. Eric Plummer
Mr. and Mrs. Yutaka Amada Mr. Ricardo Hernandez and Ms. Linda Cangieter Mr. and Ms. Paul E. Plunkett
Drs. Matthew and Amy Amaro Mr. Stephen Hieber and Ms. Shawneen Buckley Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas T. Porter
Mr. Kevin Anderson and Ms. Tara Griffin Mr. and Mrs. James Hildebrandt Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Potter
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Anderson Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hill Dr. Khosro Pourkavoos and Dr. Mariam Hakim-Zargar
Mr. Mauricio A. Arellano and Mrs. Cecilia Sampson Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hinton Mr. and Mrs. Daniel W. Pugliese Jr.
Mr. Werner Ascoli and Mrs. Irene Coronado Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Hochman Mrs. Yue Qian and Mr. Wuping Ye
Dr. and Mrs. Armen Asik Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Hoffman Mr. and Mrs. Daniel P. Quigley
Mr. and Mrs. Rene Aube Mr. Lee D. Hoffman and Mrs. Carolyn A. Vannewkirk Mr. Jeffrey A. Quinn
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony M. Avallone Drs. Timothy Hong and Joy Hong Mr. and Mrs. Daniel H. Raddock
Mr. John Parsons and Ms. Reem Aweida-Parsons Mr. Yongjun Hong and Mrs. Hyesoo Jeon Mr. and Mrs. Vincent Radmore
Mr. and Mrs. Faramarz Bahrehmand Dr. Soki Yi and Dr. Kyoung Seon Hong Mr. Rajaram Ramaswamy-Kumaraswamy and Mrs. Nivedita Chevvakula
Mr. Lawrence Balingit and Mrs. Jennifer Haymore Ms. Clarissa F. Horowitz '89 and Dr. Hans Johansen  Mr. and Mrs. James Ramenda
Mr. Gregory Barr and Mrs. Elizabeth Trippe Barr Mr. and Ms. Robert Howley Mr. Nicholas A. Raposo '86 # and Dr. Jennifer Kennedy
Mr. David M. Barry and Ms. Linda Atkins Mr. Ming Hu and Mrs. Wenhua Wu Mr. Eric M. Raudenbush and Ms. Leta Principe
Mr. Sanjoy Basu and Ms. Devjani Mitra Mr. and Ms. Jian Hua Huang Mr. and Mrs. John J. Rebello II
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey T. Becker Mr. and Mrs. Scott Hutchinson Ms. Helen Healey Rice '83 # and Mr. Mark R. Rice
Mr. and Mrs. Chris Becker Dr. and Mrs. Donald R. Hutchison Mr. Scot Riley and Ms. Tracy Labonte
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Begley Mr. and Ms. Stirling Ince Mr. Fernando Rincón and Ms. Blanca Jaramillo
Mr. Michael A. Behringer and Ms. Megan Abate Mr. Ali Jalili and Ms. Courtney Chubb Dr. Craig M. Rodner '92 # and Mrs. Shannon Rodner
Ms. Susan Bellak '85 # and Andrew Bellak Mr. David W. Jannetti Mr. and Mrs. Alfredo Rodriguez
Mr. Morton D. Berger Dr. and Mrs. Pupinder S. Jaswal Mr. Robert J. S. Roriston
Mr. and Mrs. Billy Bergeron Mr. Chenggang Ji and Ms. Meng Li Mr. and Mrs. Craig S. Rosenberg
Mr. and Mrs. Brian L. Biskupiak Mr. Jun Jiang and Mrs. Qiwen Ye Dr. and Mrs. Keith Ruppel
Mr. and Mrs. Ek-Rit Boonpiti Mr. Thomas Jones and Ms. Diane Morse Mr. Dean W. Rybeck and Ms. Julie Schnatz Rybeck
Mr. Harper Follansbee and Ms. Harriet Borriello Ms. Dorothy D. Jones '88 Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan W. Ryckman
Mr. Marc J. Bosnyak and Ms. Joan Tan Mr. and Mrs. Jay Joshi Mr. Mark Rydberg
Mr. and Mrs. David C. Boutry Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Joyce Jr. Mr. and Mrs. John E. Salem
Ms. Sarah Bradley Mr. and Mrs. Robert K. Julian Mr. Mark E. Salomone and Ms. Pamela O'Connell
Mr. James L. Brawley and Ms. Jill Hartley Mr. Jacob Junawan Jung and Mrs. Erin Seung Mrs. Maureen C. Sanderson '88 and Dr. Schuyler Sanderson
Mrs. Francesca S. Breheney '91 #and Mr. Michael Breheney Dr. Sung Mun Jung Mr. and Mrs. Michael L. Sandridge
Dr. Maria G. Briggs '85 # and Dr. Lawrence Briggs Mr. and Ms. Martin P. Kane Mr. and Mrs. Norachet Sangruji
Mr. and Mrs. Dave Briglio Mr. Christopher Kane and Mrs. Laurie Flores-Kane Mr. and Mrs. David Saskas
Mr. David M. Budd '79 # and Mrs. Aida Budd Mr. and Mrs. Sotaro Kato Mr. Adithya Sastry and Ms. Anu Pillai
Mr. John M. Bussel '87 # and Dr. Laura Alonso-Gallo Mr. and Mrs. Matthew S. Kayton Dr. and Mrs. Daniel R. Saunders
Mr. and Mrs. Sam Caligiuri Mr. and Ms. Peter Keehn Mr. and Mrs. Edward F. Scanlon
Mr. and Mrs. John Cancian Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey B. Keller Mr. Anthony E. Scherer '85 # and Mrs. Alison V. Scherer
Dr. Qing J. Cao Dr. Mustapha Kemal and Dr. Angabeen Khan Mr. and Mrs. Scott Schildhaus
Mr. Richard C. Carey and Ms. Elizabeth B. Elder Mr. and Mrs. Daniel J. Kilmurray Ms. Brooke Schroeder
Mr. and Mrs. Bob Carr Professor Suhwan Kim and Mrs. Hwakyoung Lee Mr. R. Todd Schwebel '83 #
Mr. Frank J. Casner '80 # Mr. Jung Hwan Kim and Ms. Mi Jung Hwang Mr. and Mrs. Charles Scott
Mrs. Susan L. Casner '81 Mr. Seunghyun Kim and Mrs. Youkyung Han Mr. David R. Scott and Ms. Deirdre Devaney
Mr. Michael S. Castleman '85 # and Deborah L. Castleman Mr. Cheng Young Kim and Mrs. Mun Suk You Dr. Ali Shamsi and Dr. Aliya Shamsi
Mr. Robert Cauley and Mrs. Edenice Aponte Mr. John Klager and Mrs. Sarah Robertson Dr. and Mrs. Eran Shani
Mr. and Mrs. John Cecere Mr. Robert B. Knight and Dr. Tatyana Knight Dr. Hongxing Shen and Dr. Zhengmei Xu
Mr. Leslie Chan and Ms. Catherine Tsang Mr. Srinivas Kolli and Dr. Hira Nair Mr. and Mrs. Jun Shi
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher N. Chang Mr. Ronnie Kong and Ms. Natalie Lam Mr. Heuikwang Shin and Mrs. Eunhae Park
Ms. Elizabeth Chapman-Memery and Mr. Stephen Memery Dr. Bonchun Koo and Ms. Sung Eun Lee Mr. and Mrs. Andrew K. Silvernail
Mr. and Mrs. Keith Chauvette Mr. Christopher Korites and Mrs. Carissa Burkhart-Korites Mr. and Mrs. James Smith
Mr. Chaoxu Che and Mrs. Zhe Li Dr. Jonathan Korn and Dr. Grace Lo Ms. Heidi Smith
Mr. Chi Chen and Mrs. Cindy Lu Mr. and Mrs. Douglas Kozik Mr. Hyuk Jin Song and Ms. Eunji Kim
Dr. Lijian Chen and Ms. Zhuangyi Zheng Mr. Alex Kraus and Ms. Bonnie Scranton Mr. and Mrs. Scott B. St. John
Mr. Junyu Chen and Mrs. Meizhi Yan Mr. and Mrs. Fred J. Krieble Mr. and Mrs. Mark Steele
Mr. and Mrs. Peter Chen Mr. James D. Krissel and Ms. Jessica Fowler Mr. and Mrs. Thomas D. Steinle
Dr. Wonsuk Choi and Dr. Joo Won Jung Mr. Jeffrey C. Kulas and Ms. Jun Xiong Mr. and Mrs. Gregory Sticka
Mr. Hyung Rak Chung and Mrs. Bo Kyung Lee Ms. Ellen K. Kurrus Dr. Marion Stoj and Dr. Deborah Downes-Stoj
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Cipollone Mr. Kevin Kwok Mr. Richard Strabley and Mrs. Jennifer Brown-Strabley
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Citrone Mrs. Kimberly Kwok Mr. Timothy G. Struthers '85 # and Mrs. Gillian R. Struthers
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph H. Cleary Mr. and Mrs. Christopher P. Laidlaw Mr. Janut Suchato and Mrs. Petcharat Sirirat-Usdorn
Dr. and Mrs. John B. Clements Mr. Chiping Lam and Mrs. Jin Ling Mr. John H. Suitor and Mrs. Gail Follett-Suitor
Mr. and Ms. James D. Coady Mr. Sunny Lam and Ms. Jenny Chan Mr. and Mrs. Suthi Sukboontip
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Cody Dr. Howard Lantner and Dr. Maureen Lantner Mr. David J. Sullivan and Dr. Gioia Riccio
Mr. and Mrs. Mark B. Cohen Ms. Kate Lapine Mr. James Sweeney and Dr. Jennifer M. McMahon
Dr. Kevin Collins and Dr. Rochelle Collins Mrs. Polly Pearse Lavalley '85 # and Mr. Jerome P. Lavalley Ms. Vette Swift
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick E. Connors Mr. Timothy C. Lawrence and Ms. Paige Bray Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Szemraj
Mr. and Mrs. Sean Connors Mr. Richard Lee and Ms. Joo Yeon Kim Mr. Stephen Tan and Dr. I-chun Hsieh
Mr. and Mrs. Matthew Cooper Mr. Young C. Lee and Ms. Sohyung Lee Dr. Jihong Tang
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Cordero Dr. Ming-Ju Lee and Ms. Jeannie Cheng Dr. Placide Tapsoba and Dr. Annabel Erukar
Dr. and Mrs. John Corsetti Dr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Lena Mr. and Mrs. Graeme Taylor-French
Mr. and Mrs. Metin Cosgel Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Lent Mr. and Mrs. Steven Testa
Mrs. Cristina Costa Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Leo Mr. Raymond Therrien and Ms. Anne Chang
Mr. and Mrs. Feilim Coyle Mr. and Mrs. Ed Leshem Mr. M. Brian Thompson '87 # and Mrs. Amy Thompson
Mr. and Ms. Robert R. Craig Mr. and Mrs. Lance LeTourneau Mr. and Ms. Eric W. Thompson
Ms. Sandra Cranston Dr. Howard S. Levinbook and Dr. Wendy S. Levinbook Ms. Jane Thuo
Mr. Kuiyuan Cui and Mrs. Xin Li Mr. Graham Lewis and Dr. Elizabeth Powell Mr. Boliang Tian and Ms. Jin Rong Pan
Mr. John J. Daileader Mr. and Mrs. Robert Lewis Dr. and Mrs. Darren S. Tishler '89 #
Mr. and Mrs. Van Dang Ms. Wendy Lewis Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Tishman
Mr. and Mrs. Everton Daring Dr. Yi Li and Ms. Xiaohui Wang Mr. and Mrs. Robert Todd
Mr. and Mrs. Constantine N. Darras Mr. Tongji Liu and Mrs. Zongxu Qi Mr. and Mrs. Philip R. Tombaugh
Mr. and Ms. Roland Davis Mr. and Mrs. John Livingstone Mr. and Mrs. Daniel C. Tomson
Dr. Sunil Dcunha and Dr. Subasree Srinivasan Mr. and Mrs. Steven Lo Mr. and Mrs. Esteban Torbar
Ms. Colette de Labry Dr. Mark D. Lorenze and Dr. Nancy P. Lorenze Mr. and Mrs. Webster T. Trenchard
Mr. Allen DeGraw and Mrs. Eleni Kavros Degraw Mr. and Mrs. Gary Lotreck Mr. and Mrs. Brian K. Turner
Mr. and Mrs. John Deitelbaum Mr. and Mrs. David T. Low Jr. Mr. Carlos Valadez and Mrs. Sandra Mora
Mr. Alexey Demkin and Mrs. Irina Kolikova Mr. Basilio Lucero and Mrs. Maria Castelan Mr. Gregory P. Varga and Mrs. Tara Maddock
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. DeNey Mr. Steven Lunder and Dr. Elissa Lunder Dr. Venkat Vedula and Dr. Jyoti Chhabra
Mr. Hui Deng and Ms. Yujing Liu Mr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Lynch Ms. Jelisaveta Vujacic
Dr. and Mrs. Brian Dixon Mr. Douglas W. Lyons '82 # and Mrs. Susan O. Lyons Mr. and Mrs. Edwin C. Wall III
Mr. and Mrs. Adam Doherty Mr. and Mrs. John Maas Mr. James Junyan Wang and Ms. Grace Sin Fung Wong
Mr. and Mrs. Harris A. Done Jr. Mr. Scott D. MacClintic '82 # and Mrs. Christine V. MacClintic Dr. and Mrs. Charles Wang
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Donegan Mr. Robert C. MacDonald and Dr. Alexandra Lansky Mr. Zhao Wang and Ms. Gang Zhou
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth Donohue Mr. and Mrs. Gordon MacLean Mr. Zhangwei Wang and Mrs. Tian Chen
Ms. Katherine M. Donovan '79 # and Mr. Todd Donovan Mr. Wai Kwan Benjamin Mak and Ms. Mei Wah Tse Dr. Ivy Wang
Mr. Daniel M. Donshik '89 # and Mrs. Karen R. Donshik '89 # Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan R. Malkin Mr. Weifang Wang and Mrs. Yongping Chen
Mrs. Caroline Down Mr. and Mrs. Jason Manafort Mr. and Ms. Simon Wasserberger
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick Dreyer Mr. and Mrs. Theodore Mancini Ms. Nikole Watkins
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas W. Duncan Jr. Mr. and Mrs. Lance Marx Mr. James W. Wawruck '88 and Mrs. Marnie Wawruck
Mr. and Ms. Andrew Durbin Mr. Andrew F. Mayo '86 # and Dr. Silvia Mayo-Molina Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth S. Weitzman
Mr. Edmond Eng and Mrs. Yin Fong Lam Dr. and Mrs. Augustus D. Mazzocca Dr. Bradley Wells and Dr. Elizabeth Burris
Mr. and Mrs. Jamil Eyvazzadeh Mr. and Mrs. Alexander M. McCandless Mr. Ming Weng and Ms. Lauren Dang
Mr. Scott Fanning and Mrs. Kim Crew Fanning Mr. and Mrs. John D. McConnell Mr. Charles Wibiralske
Dr. and Mrs. Gary A. Fantini Mr. and Mrs. Keith McDonagh Mr. Robert D. Wice '88 # and Mrs. Alison J. Wice
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Fargis Mr. and Mrs. Wayde McMillan Dr. Susanne Wilke
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Fickett Mr. and Mrs. Maxwell McPherson Mr. Francis H. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce D. Fiedorek Mr. Zhen Meng and Mrs. Xiaohui Yan Mr. Paul Wingle and Mrs. Ileana Jimenez Garcia
Mr. and Mrs. Lucas Figueroa Mr. and Mrs. Brant Moenkhaus Mr. and Mrs. Zygmunt Winiarski
Mrs. Danielle Finke Dr. and Mrs. Christopher Morrison Mr. and Mrs. Ralph D. Witt
Mr. and Mrs. Francis P. Fitzgerald Mr. and Mrs. Sean Moylan Mr. Jeffrey Woeppel and Dr. Janine Sabella
Mr. Mario Francalangia and Ms. Kathleen Kane-Francalangia Mr. L. Keith Mullins and Ms. Cai Douwes Mr. and Mrs. Chadwick Wolf
Mr. and Mrs. Hans Frazier Mrs. Sarah L. Mullins Ms. Dahlia Woody
Mr. Dmitrii Gagushin and Mrs. Olga Gagushina Mr. and Mrs. Michael Murphy Mr. Jun Wu and Mrs. Zhuoqing Yang
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Galante Ms. Zsa Zsa Murphy Dr. and Ms. Ted Wu
Dr. Kevin H. Gardner '85 # Mr. and Mrs. Matthew P. Natcharian Mr. Changzheng Xue and Mrs. Jun Yan
Dr. Sheila Gardner Mr. and Mrs. Matthew E. Nelson Mr. Jian Yang and Ms. Yujin Zhang
Mr. Ping Ge and Dr. Pei Sun Mr. Hai Ngo and Mrs. Vui Nguyen Mr. Dong Ye and Ms. Yi Wang
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Giannamore Mr. and Mrs. Hieu Nguyen Mr. and Mrs. Wuping Ye
Mr. and Ms. Michael Giliberto Mr. and Mrs. Sean O'Brien Dr. Bryan C. Yen and Dr. Julie Yen
Ms. Heather Gillies Mr. and Mrs. James O'Brien Dr. and Mrs. Peter Yoon
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas C. Glassie Mrs. Sarane O'Connor Dr. and Mrs. Xenos Yuen
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Goldfarb Dr. Peter J. O'Connor Dr. Seok Won Yun and Dr. Youngmi Park
Dr. Douglas Gonzalez and Dr. Maria Quinones Mr. and Mrs. Olasoji Olagunju Mr. Feng Zhang and Mrs. Huan Mi
Mr. Noel Gordon Mr. Charles W. Olcott '86 # and Mrs. Laura Pochop Mr. David Zhang and Mrs. Felicia Deng
Mr. and Mrs. George P. Graham Jr. Mr. and Mrs. David Olender Dr. Wei Zhou and Dr. Weiwei Feng
Dr. Prashant Grover and Dr. Pooja Luthra Mr. and Mrs. Charles Owen Mr. Jin Zhou and Ms. Xiaoying Yu
Mr. and Mrs. William C. Grubb Mr. Bradley W. Paddock '92 # and Melanie F. Paddock Mr. Quangen Zhou and Ms. Ying Yao
Mr. Julio Guaman and Mrs. Norma Alvarracin Mr. and Mrs. Reginald R. Paige Sr. Mr. Honggui Zhou and Mrs. Ping Zhu
Mr. and Mrs. Angelo Guarino Mr. Sung Woo Park and Mrs. Mi Hee Moon Ms. Xiaobo Zhou and Mr. Guangyan Zhu
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Guenther Mr. Hyungkeun Park and Mrs. Haeyoung Oh Mr. Weibo Zhuang and Mrs. Jin Fan
Mr. Luc Guillemette Mr. June Sup Park and Mrs. Hui Su Kim Mr. and Mrs. Mark Zunino
Mr. and Mrs. Mikel Guyton Mr. Do-Yun Park and Ms. Seong-Min Eom Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan Zweibel
Dr. Jawad Haider and Dr. Lalarukh Haider Mr. Minho Park and Mrs. Soohee Lee  

Parents of Alumni

Anonymous (15) Mr. and Mrs. Howard Greenblatt Mr. Zachary Osborne and Ms. Maura Murphy Osborne
Mr. Willis F. Abbey '43 † Mr. and Mrs. Spencer Y. Grey Mr. and Mrs. Martin Page
Cecil B. and Jill B. Adams Ms. Cynthia A. Griffin Mr. and Mrs. Reginald R. Paige Sr.
Mr. William C. Adkisson '67 and Mrs. Julie G. Adkisson Ms. Phyllis Grinspan Mr. Brooke S. Parish '80 and Ms. Julia C. Parish
Drs. Louis M. Adler and Mary F. Adler Dr. Anita Grover and Mr. G. Thomas Hargrove Mr. Sung Woo Park and Mrs. Mi Hee Moon
Mr. William C. Aldrich Mr. and Mrs. Dennis H. Grubbs Mr. Hyungkeun Park and  Mrs. Haeyoung Oh
Mrs. Patricia Allen Mr. and Mrs. Robert Gruendel Mr. and Mrs. Steve Park
Mr. Johnny Alvarado Ortiz and Mrs. Ana Valverde Calderon Mr. and Mrs. Larry Haberman Mr. James Parton III '69
Mr. Joel B. Alvord '56 and Lisa Schmid Alvord Mr. John H. Hackett '76 and Mrs. Margaret Hackett Mr. and Mrs. Saul M. Pasternack
Drs. Michael and Aparna Anderson Mr. Farhad Isaac Hakim '77 and Mrs. Shahpar Hakim Mr. Robert E. Patricelli '57
Mr. Kevin Anderson and Ms. Tara Griffin Dr. Robert S. Hall '56 and Mrs. Marcia S. Hall Susan Schaffer Patricelli '57
Mr. Michael J. Anderson '76 Mr. Kevin Handwerker and Ms. Debbie Cooper Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell W. Pearlman
Dr. and Mrs. David J. Anderson Mr. Sean Hanlon Mr. John D. Pearse '58 and Mrs. Sally Crowther Pearse '58
Mr. and Mrs. W. David Andrews III Mr. Fridolf A. Hanson '85 and Mrs. Polly C. Hanson Dr. Dwight A. Pease Jr. '46
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Angelastro Mr. William R. Hanson '87 and Dr. Shannon Hanson Mr. and Mrs. Robert W. Pease
Mr. Mauricio A. Arellano and Mrs. Cecilia Sampson Mr. Reed L. Harman '64 and Mrs. Nan M. Harman Mr. and Mrs. Robert Pedemonti
Mr. and Mrs. Herbert A. Arnold Dr. Mark R. Harrison and Mrs. Ann Marie Bailey Mr. James D. Pelgrift '76 and Mrs. Sara Parton Pelgrift '77
Mr. and Mrs. Rene Aube Mr. Robert B. Haserot † and Mrs. Phyllis Weiss Haserot Dr. Georges Peter '55 and Mrs. Carolyn M. Peter
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Babbitt Mr. and Mrs. Neale K. Hauss Dr. Charles Petrillo and  Mrs. Marcia Petrillo
Mrs. Maria Zasada Badami '76 and Dr. John P. Badami Mr. Samuel H. Havens '61 Mrs. and Mr. Jane Phillips
Mr. and Mrs. Christopher P. Baker Ms. Sharon Hawthorne Mr. and Mrs. Ronald Piccone
Ms. F. Sheldon Ball Mr. Spencer B. Hays '63 and Mrs. Odette V. Hays Dr. and Mrs. John Pitegoff
Ms. Katherine Ballard and Mr. R. Revell Horsey '79 Mr. and Mrs. James T. Healey Mrs. Carol Jane Price
Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Ballard Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Helfrich Dr. Ruth Pryor
Dr. Thomas C. Banever '64 and Mrs. Jennifer B. Banever Dr. and Mrs. Leonard P. Hellerman Mr. and Mrs. Daniel W. Pugliese Jr.
Ms. Susan Barela Mr. Guy S. Herman and Mrs. Lynn E. Blais Mr. Scott A. Purdy and Ms. Rebecca Purdy
Mr. Dutch Barhydt and Mrs. Hilary Chittenden Barhydt '77 Mrs. Yona Donner Hermann '53 Mr. Jeffrey A. Quinn
Mr. and Mrs. John Barnes Mr. and Mrs. Aaron Hess Jr. Dr. and Mrs. Monroe H. Rackow
Mr. Gregory Barr and Mrs. Elizabeth Trippe Barr Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Hewitt Ms. Danuta Radlowska
Mr. Marshall M. Bassick Jr. '57 and Mrs. Margot Bassick Mrs. William W. Higgins Mr. and Mrs. James Ramenda
Mr. and Mrs. Richard J. Baxter Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hinton Ms. Rosalie C. Ramsey †
Ms. Allison S. Beason and Mr. Jeffrey W. LaPrise Mr. and Mrs. Joseph L. Hitchery Mr. Nicholas A. Raposo  '86 and Dr. Jennifer Kennedy
Mrs. Margaret Beers Mr. and Mrs. Robert Hoe VI Mr. and Mrs. Donald B. Reder
Dr. and Mrs. Mark A. Belsky Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey S. Hoffman Mr. and Mrs. William C. Repko
Mr. Thomas R. Benson '45 and Mrs. Alyce S. Benson Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey W. Holcombe Mrs. Catherine Cox Reynolds '45 and Mr. Philip Reynolds
Dr. and Mrs. Jay B. Benson Drs. Timothy Hong and Joy Hong Belle K. Ribicoff
Dr. and Mrs. John P. Bent III Mr. and Mrs. Frederic C. Hood Mr. and Mrs. James B. Ricci
Dr. and Mrs. Ross Benthien Ms. Beth Hooper Mr. and Mrs. John N. Riccio
Mr. William W. Bernhart '47 and Mrs. Elizabeth T. Bernhart Mr. Stephen A. Hopkins '53 and Mrs. Judith F. Hopkins Ms. Helen Healey Rice  '83 and Mr. Mark R. Rice
Mr. Bruce E. Bidwell '46 Dr. Rodney Hopson '83 Mr. Neil E. Rice '53
Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth I. Bird Jr. Ms. Cynthia E. Howe '74 and Mr. B. Murray Dewdney Mr. Alan D. Richards '56
Mr. and Mrs. W. Scott Blanchard Mrs. Jane Mackay Howe '49 Ms. Elizabeth Richmond '80 and Mr. Nelson Schulman
Dr. Ronald S. Bogdasarian '64 and Mrs. Mary L. Bogdasarian Mr. and Mrs. Mark Howland Mr. Lawrence S. Richmond '72
Mr. William Y. Bogle IV '75 and Mrs. Gail Bogle Mr. and Mrs. Charles Hubbard Mr. Scot Riley and Ms. Tracy Labonte
Mr. James H. Boice III Mr. Howard G. Hudson '55 and Mrs. Harriet C. Hudson Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Rimsa
Mrs. R. K. Bonn Mrs. Paul G. Hudson Mr. Robert Rinker
Mr. Harper Follansbee and Ms. Harriet Borriello Mr. Richard L. Hughes III '57 Mr. Thomas D. Ritter '70 and Ms. Christine Keller
Mr. John K. Bosee IV '70 and Mrs. Juanita Bosee Reverend and Mrs. Richard Huleatt Mr. Philip R. Roberts '60 and Mrs. Lorraine L. Roberts
Mr. and Mrs. David R. Bradley Mr. and Mrs. John Hur Mr. and Mrs. Curtis M. Robison
Dr. and Mrs. Robert Breckinridge Mr. Robert H. Hurwit '53 and Mrs. Barbara H. Hurwit Mrs. Delphine Robison
Mr. F. Donald Brigham Jr. '51 and Mrs. Kathleen Brigham Ms. Andrea Arons Huseman '78 and Mr. Jeffrey Huseman Mr. David A. Rogan '76 and Mrs. Susan Rogan
Mrs. Jane A. Bronk Mrs. Charlotte F. Hyatt Mr. John N. Rogers '67 and Mrs. Nancy B. Rogers
Mrs. Nancy Niekrash Budd '82 and Mr. William B. Budd Mr. Frank C. Infanger '45 Mrs. Sheila Ward Rome '53 and Mr. David L. Rome
Mr. and Mrs. Edward H. Budd Mr. and Mrs. David J. Ingram Mr. Kevin M. Rooney
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery R. Buell Mr. and Mrs. B. Theodore Jacobs Dr. and Mrs. Eric L. Rosenberg
Dr. and Mrs. Sherman Bull Mr. George A. James Jr. '48 and Gunilla B. James Mr. and Mrs. Brian J. Rosenberg
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Bullock Mr. and Mrs. Gabriel Jeon Drs. Edward M. Rosenblatt and Sally Rosenberg
Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey Burgess Dr. and Mrs. Jong Jin Dr. and Mrs. James S. Rosokoff
Mr. Stephen H. Burrall Jr. '62 and Mrs. Donna Burrall Mr. and Mrs. Donald M. Joffray Mr. Richard Rubenstein '65 and Mrs. Lea Rubenstein
Mr. S. Jeffrey Burt Mr. Rodney S. Johnstone '54 and Mrs. Lucia Johnstone Mr. David Rubin and Ms. Terry Newman
Mrs. Ann B. Bussel Mr. Thomas Jones and Ms. Diane Morse Mr. and Mrs. Barry Rubinfeld
Mr. and Mrs. Richard L. Butler Mr. and Mrs. Britton Jones Mr. Philip J. Rudnicki  '86 and Dr. Kerith S. Rudnicki
Mrs. Miriam Brooks Butterworth '36 † Ms. Elsa E. Jones Mr. Mark C. Rush '86 and Mrs. Holly Rush
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Byrne Mr. and Mrs. James Jubrey Mr. Jeffrey J. Russell and Ms. Rosemary Mills-Russell
Mr. and Mrs. Rafael Caba Drs. Peter H. Judson and Grace Makari-Judson Mr. and Mrs. Francis E. Ryan
Mrs. Carolyn Healey Caldwell '76 Mr. and Mrs. Robert K. Julian Mr. Dean W. Rybeck and Ms. Julie Schnatz Rybeck
Mr. and Mrs. J. Holden Camp Jr. Mr. and Mrs. Harvey Kallus Mr. and Mrs. Jonathan W. Ryckman
Drs. Michael E. Carey '52 and Betty Oseid Carey Professors Howard Kalodner and Leora Harpaz Mr. and Mrs. Gangseog Ryu
Mrs. Nan Christensen Carmon '39 Mr. and Mrs. Bruce F. Kaplan Mr. and Mrs. Mario G. Sabatini
Mrs. Frank Carmon Mr. and Mrs. Thomas L. Kassouf Mr. and Mrs. Malcolm S. Salter
Mr. and Mrs. Fred Carstensen Dr. and Mrs. David E. Kaye Mr. and Mrs. Leonard A. Santorelli
Drs. Tris J. and Angelee D. Carta Mr. and Mrs. H. Alan Keener Mr. and Mrs. David L. Savin
Mr. Simon C. Carter '82 and Mrs. Mary-Jane Carter Mr. Anthony S. Keller '57 Dr. Peter L. Saviteer '71 and Mrs. Susan M. Saviteer
Mrs. Julie Carter Dr. and Mrs. Marc S. Keller Mr. David B. Sayles  '76 and Mrs. Rebecca A. Sayles
Mr. Morris B. Cartin '66 Mr. and Mrs. Thomas F. Kelsey Dr. and Mrs. Robert Sbriglio
Mrs. Fanchon Cartin Mrs. Deirdre D. Kieckhefer Mr. Jeffrey M. Scanlon  '79 and Mrs. Victoria Scanlon
Mr. William T. Case '86 and Mrs. Tria G. Case Mr. and Mrs. Peter Kielbasa Mr. and Mrs. Edward F. Scanlon
Mr. and Mrs. Drew Casertano Professor Suhwan Kim and Mrs. Hwakyoung Lee Ms. Janet Schaefer '77 and Mr. Michael Miller
Mr. and Mrs. Coleman H. Casey Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Knight Mr. Michael S. Schenker '64 and Mrs. Susan N. Schenker
Mr. and Mrs. John Cecere Mr. Peter R. Knight  '85 and Mrs. Sally Z. Knight Mr. and Mrs. Bryan A. Scher
Mr. A.D. Champagne Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Knight Mr. Henry S. Scherer Jr.  '49
Mr. and Mrs. James N. Chapman Mr. and Mrs. Bernhard Kohn Jr. Mr. Robert Schiller and  Ms. Susan Jensen
Mr. and Mrs. William S. Chapman Mr. Thomas A. Kokoska Mr. Scott M. Schooley and Ms. Giuliana Musilli
Ms. Elizabeth Chapman-Memery and Mr. Stephen Memery Mr. and Mrs. Michael Konover Mr. and Mrs. Rollin Schuster Jr.
Mrs. Kathleen Chase Dr. James S. Kort and Ms. Wilhelmina Smeets Mr. R. Todd Schwebel '83
Mr. and Mrs. Jong P. Chen Mr. Richard Korzun and Ms. Esther Fishman Mr. and Mrs. Nicholas R. Scola
Mr. and Mrs. Jack Chen Mrs. Barbara Bair Kosty '50 † and Mr. Sam Kosty Mr. and Mrs. Charles Scott
Mrs. Penelope Beach Chittenden '50 and Mr. William Chittenden Dr. and Mrs. Kenneth Kowalski Dr. Steven E. Selden '67 and Mrs. Janet K. Selden
Mr. and Ms. John P. Christiano Mr. Henry R. Kravis '63 Mr. Eric W. Semmel and Mrs. Kathy Bouton-Semmel
Mr. and Mrs. Anthony J. Cipollone Dr. and Mrs. Neil J. Kurtz Dr. and Mrs. Eran Shani
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Citrone Mr. and Mrs. Scott L. Lager Mrs. Christine C. Sharkey
Mr. H. Lawrence Clark '64 and Mrs. Janice Z. Clark Mr. and Mrs. Alfred H. Landess Mr. and Mrs. Hugh Shaw III
Mr. and Mrs. Randall W. Clark '57 Dr. Neil A. Landy '76 and Mrs. Aline Z. Landy Robert A. Shea '68 
Mr. and Mrs. John G. Clark Mrs. Elizabeth S. Lang Dr. Peter C. Sheffer and Ms. Karen O'Donnell
Mr. Brian Clemow '62 and Mrs. Susan B. Clemow Mr. and Mrs. James Larkin Mr. Runyang Shi and Mrs. Zhen Wang
Mr. James Clynch Mr. and Mrs. Robert A. Lathrop Dr. Edward H. Shortliffe '65
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas P. Cody Mr. and Mrs. Milton Lauenstein Jr. Ms. Debra Shulansky '77
Mr. and Mrs. Richard G. Coffey Mrs. Polly Pearse Lavalley '85 and Mr. Jerome P. Lavalley Mr. John D. Shulansky '72
Mr. Robert S. Cohn '76 and Mrs. Jean Cohn Mr. and Mrs. Larry J. Lawrence Mr. and Mrs. Mark Silverman
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Colao Mr. and Mrs. Leonard M. Lazar Mr. and Mrs. Howard A. Silverstein
Mr. C. Gilbert Collingwood, Jr.  '43 † Dr. Daniel Lee and Ms. Jane Maffie-Lee Mr. Gregory E. Simonoff '78 and Mrs. Katerina D. Simonoff
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Comorre Mr. Robert E. Lehrer '63 Ms. Heather Shove Simons '84
Mr. Daniel J. Connelly '71 † and Mrs. Julia H. Connelly Mr. William Leidt and  Ms. Bethany Wood Elliott H. Sisson Jr. '52 and Marguerite Sisson
Mr. and Mrs. Philip Coons Dr. and Mrs. Christopher J. Lena Mr. and Mrs. James Smith
Mr. and Mrs. John Correa Mr. and Mrs. Jeffrey D. Lent Mr. George T. Smith '56
Dr. and Mrs. John Corsetti Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Leo Mr. John J. Smith '61
Mr. Charles Coulverson and Ms. Ruth Rochez Coulverson Mr. and Mrs. Robert Lerner Drs. Margaret and Edward Smith
The Hon. Alfred V. Covello '50 and Mrs. Carol Santry Covello Mrs. Maxine Lettman Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Smoolca
Mr. Timothy J. Covello '80 and Mrs. Diane Covello Dr. and Mrs. Robert E. Levin Mr. David E. Snyder '80
Mr. Robert C. Cowie '47 and Mrs. Marge Cowie Drs. Arthur and Lili Levinowitz Mrs. Margaret Hansen Sparrow '50
Dr. and Mrs. George Cox Mrs. Carol LeWitt Mr. and Mrs. Robert T. Spencer
Mr. Gerald S. Creem Dr. Jing Li and Dr. Min Fu Mr. Richard R. Spillane '69 and Mrs. Mary A. Spillane
Mr. David B. Crittenden '60 and Mrs. Virginia Crittenden Dr. Edward W. Lieberman Mr. Felix J. Springer '64 and Mrs. Helene L. Springer
Mr. Robert W. Crolius '65 and Mrs. Julia H. Crolius Mr. Albert W. Lindholm Jr. '52 and Mrs. Myrna M. Lindholm Mr. and Mrs. Carl F. Stenman
Mr. and Mrs. John B. Crosby Jr. Ms. Claudia F. Lindsey  '73 and Dr. Michael A. Fotos Mrs. Harriet Dower Stephenson '61 and Mr. Roger H. Stephenson
Mr. Alexander M. Cutler '69 and Mrs. Sarah S. Cutler Ms. Mary Liscinsky Ms. Mary Louise Sterge
Mr. Elmer J. Dahl '48 and Mrs. Hazel S. Dahl Mr. John H. Litter Jr. '45 and Mrs. Carolyn B. Litter Mr. Samuel W. Stevenson
Mr. Peter M. D'Ambrosio '68 and Mrs. Pamela M. D'Ambrosio Mr. Xiang Liu and Mrs. Qian Gao Dr. and Mrs. Jerome A. Stien
Mr. and Mrs. Van Dang Mr. Tong Liu and Mrs. Ruixia Li Mrs. Susan Anderson Stover '83 and Mr. Keith J. Stover
Mr. and Mrs. John Danielczuk Mr. and Mrs. Randy Loomis Mr. Richard Strabley and Mrs. Jennifer Brown-Strabley
Mr. Raymond E. D'Antonio '53 and Mrs. Judith B. D'Antonio Mrs. Marillyn Loomis Mr. and Mrs. Spencer Struble
Mr. and Mrs. Everton Daring Mr. and Mrs. Gary Lotreck Mr. Timothy G. Struthers '85 and Mrs. Gillian R. Struthers
Mr. Fazli Datoo and Dr. Yasmin Kassam Mr. and Mrs. William F. Lott Mr. Harvey J. Struthers Jr. '60 and Mrs. Mary R. Struthers
Mrs. Joan Flash Davis Ms. Elaine Title Lowengard '46 Mr. and Mrs. Michael Stuer
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick Dealy Mrs. Betty Ann Erickson Ludington '56 Mr. John R. Suisman '55 † and Mrs. Kathryn Suisman
Mr. Allen DeGraw and Mrs. Eleni Kavros Degraw Mrs. Nicole Morganthaler Lugli '83 and Mr. Richard H. Lugli Mr. and Mrs. Suthi Sukboontip
Mr. and Mrs. Robert G. DeLaMater Ms. Barney W. Lutsk Ms. Jennifer Sweet '78
Mr. and Mrs. Seth Diamond Mr. and Mrs. Christopher H. Lutz Mr. Irons Sze and Ms. Wai Y. Ng
Dr. and Mrs. Robert K. DiNello '67 Mr. and Mrs. Daniel L. Lynch Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Szemraj
Mr. Robert A. Dinsmore '57 and Mrs. Doris H. Dinsmore Mr. and Mrs. Emmett Lyne Mrs. Chartis Langmaid Tebbetts
Mr. and Mrs. Michael A. Donegan Mr. Douglas W. Lyons '82 and Mrs. Susan O. Lyons Drs. Stylianos and Elizabeth Theofanidis
Ms. Katherine M. Donovan '79 and Mr. Todd Donovan Ms. Mara Lytle Mr. M. Brian Thompson '87 and Mrs. Amy Thompson
Mr. Daniel M. Donshik '89 and Mrs. Karen R. Donshik '89 Mr. and Mrs. John Maas Mr. and Ms. Eric W. Thompson
Mr. and Mrs. Bruce A. Douglas Mr. Scott D. MacClintic '82 and Mrs. Christine V. MacClintic Mrs. Patricia Beach Thompson '48 and Mr. Calvin A. Thompson
Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Dowe Mrs. Elizabeth Mallory MacDermid '66 Mr. and Mrs. Bert H. Thurber
Dr. W. Barrett Dower '56 Mr. and Mrs. Gordon MacLean Mr. Steve Tisch
Mr. and Mrs. Stephen J. Dowling Dr. Robert W. Makuch Ms. Thayer Tolles
Dr. and Mrs. Frederick Dreyer Mr. and Mrs. Jason Manafort Mr. David L. Torrey
Mr. Daniel F. Dumais '79 and Mrs. Corinne Dumais Dr. William Mancoll '52 and Mrs. Anita R. Mancoll Mr. Timothy Trautman
Mrs. William B. Dumais Mr. and Mrs. William Mandigo Dr. Henry P. Traverso '50 and Mrs. Elaine M. Traverso
Mr. Henry C. Dunlop Ms. June Manning Mr. Paul N. Travis '67 and Mrs. Carol A. Travis
Mr. Dexter D. Earle '60 and Mrs. Carol A. Earle Mr. and Mrs. Ronald L. Marchetti Mr. Jonathan M. Treat '68
Dr. Charles F. Eberle '51 and Mrs. Eugenia Eberle Mrs. Moses Margolick Mr. and Mrs. Webster T. Trenchard
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Eckhouse Ms. Carol Marris Mr. William Tresham and Ms. Madeleine Panaccio
Dr. Geoffrey S. Edelson '76 and Mrs. Lisa Edelson Mr. and Mrs. Luis Martinez Mr. and Mrs. Christopher Trompeter
Mr. and Ms. John Eley Mr. and Mrs. Nestor J. Matiasz Mr. George R. Trumbull III
Mr. and Mrs. Kenneth E. Ely Mr. and Mrs. James M. McArdle Mr. Ted Tucci and Ms. Nancy Hronek
Mr. Edmond Eng and Mrs. Yin Fong Lam Mr. Paul L. McCormick '57 Mr. and Mrs. Eric Twombly
Mr. James F. English Jr. '44 and Mrs. Isabelle English Mr. and Mrs. Keith McDonagh Mr. and Mrs. Cecil Ursprung
Mr. and Mrs. William Epifanio II Mr. and Mrs. Morgan McKenzie Ms. M. Diane Valenti
Mr. and Mrs. Richard Esposito Ms. Maria F. McKeon Mr. Henry H. Van Vleck '51 and Mrs. Gail G. Van Vleck
Mr. and Mrs. Jamil Eyvazzadeh Dr. and Mrs. James O. McNamara Mr. Royce Vehslage and Ms. Karen Mortensen
Mr. and Mrs. Julian Fainlight Mr. George C. McNamee  '64 and Mrs. Kathleen L. McNamee Mr. and Mrs. Jeffery Verney
Mr. Scott Fanning and Mrs. Kim Crew Fanning Dr. Anne Schneider McNulty '72 and Mr. Henry B. McNulty Mr. and Mrs. Charles D. Vernon
Dr. and Mrs. Gary A. Fantini Mr. Christopher J. McParlane and Ms. Paula A. Humerick Ms. Ericka Villegas
Mr. and Mrs. John P. Fargis Mr. and Mrs. Maxwell McPherson Mr. Robert P. Volpe '52
Ms. Cheryl D. Fells Mr. and Mrs. John J. Meehan Mr. Frederick von Pechmann '63 and Mrs. Janet S. von Pechmann
Mr. Mark F. Ferraina '77 and Mrs. Laura Ferraina Mr. Thomas W. Meggers and Ms. Robin S. Murdock-Meggers Mr. Christopher B. Wallace '72 and Mrs. Martha C. Wallace
Dr. and Mrs. Viriato Fiallo Mr. Charles F. Melchreit '78 and Mrs. Judith S. Melchreit Mr. James Junyan Wang and Ms. Grace Sin Fung Wong
Mr. Seth B. Fierston '82 and Ms. Sharon M. Flannery '82 Mr. and Mrs. Brian Mellstrom Dr. and Mrs. Charles Wang
Mrs. Carol Gabrielson Fine Mr. and Mrs. Andrew Merrill Mr. and Mrs. Weitao Wang
Mrs. Karin Finlay Mr. and Mrs. C. Frank Merrill Mrs. Janet M. Ward
Mr. Robert Finlay Mr. and Mrs. Peter Miccoli Sr. Mr. Charles E. Ward and Ms. Meg Aldrich-Ward
Deborah Savitt First '59 and Robert C. First Mr. and Mrs. William C. Michels Mr. John M. Washburn Jr. '45 and Mrs. Barbara Washburn
Mrs. Margery R. Fisher Mr. David D. Miller '67 and Mrs. Terri S. Miller Mr. and Mrs. Gurdon Wattles
Mr. and Mrs. John Fiske Mrs. Terri Montante Mr. Nicholas Weber '65 and Mrs. Katherine K. Weber
Mr. and Mrs. Francis P. Fitzgerald Mr. Kevin G. Mooney '74 and Ms. Deborah A. Eliason '74 Catherine and Christopher Wejchert
Mr. and Mrs. Thomas M. Flanagan Ms. Susan Tracy Moore '74 Mr. and Mrs. John E. Wentworth
Mr. Steven P. Flessa and Mrs. Barbara LaRoche Mrs. Jane H. Moos Mr. Kenneth E. Werner '75
Mr. David H. Flynn  '72 Mr. and Mrs. Barry M. Moran Mr. John L. Whelan '58
Mr. and Mrs. Nathan Follansbee Professor Jill G. Morawski Mr. Gerry W. Whitehead '59 and Mrs. Nancy Whitehead
Mr. W. Reed Foster '50 and Mrs. Lois S. Foster Mr. Jasper W. Morgan Jr. '54 and Mrs. Jacqueline Morgan Mr. Walter M. Wickersham '85 and Mrs. Allison M. Wickersham '86
Dr. Jinnet Fowles '65 Mr. and Mrs. Sean Moylan Mr. Daniel N. Wilkes '54
Mr. Mario Francalangia and Ms. Kathleen Kane-Francalangia Mr. and Mrs. Horst Mueller Mr. and Mrs. Sherwood S. Willard
Mr. Albert F. Freihofer '69 Mrs. Julia Bartholomew Munn '55 Dr. and Mrs. Peter Willett
Mr. William C. French '56 and Mrs. Linda I. French Mr. and Mrs. Michael Murphy Dr. George A. Williams
Mr. and Mrs. Henry French Jr. Mrs. Marjorie Murphy Mr. and Mrs. Peter Williams
Ms. Sallie Fried Ms. Nancy Covello Murray  '83 and Mr. Hugh F. Murray III Mr. and Mrs. Steven Williams
Mrs. Patricia Leary Friedle '59 and Mr. Gary A. Friedle The Hon. J. Garvan Murtha '59 Mr. and Mrs. Richard Williamson
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Galante Mr. Arthur H. Napier and Ms. Barbara-Jan Wilson Mr. Robert H. Wilson Jr. '47 and Mrs. Nancy S. Wilson
Mr. and Mrs. Mark C. Galiette Mr. and Mrs. Matthew P. Natcharian Mrs. Marlene Y. Wilson
Mrs. John Gantz Sr. Owen D. Nee Jr. '61 and Amber W. Nee Mr. and Mrs. Brian Worrell
Mr. E. Phelps Gay '71 and Marian E. Gay Mr. and Mrs. Hieu Nguyen Mr. John B. Wright Jr. '51
Mr. Ping Ge and Dr. Pei Sun Mr. Stephen L. Nightingale '69 and Ms. Vaughan Finn Warren and Lisa Yeh
Mr. Frederick J. Geisel '67 and Mrs. R. Faye S. Geisel Mr. David C. Nightingale '76 and Mrs. Sharon L. Nightingale Dr. Bryan C. Yen and Dr. Julie Yen
Mr. and Mrs. Jay J. Giacco Mr. Christopher K. Norton '76 and Mrs. E. Carter Norton Mr. and Mrs. Timothy Yi
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Giannamore Mr. Nicholas Norton '48 and Mrs. Lynn K. Norton Dr. and Mrs. Peter Yoon
Ms. Jane A. Gilday Mr. Daniel R. Nussbaum '74 and Mrs. Amy W. Nussbaum Mr. James W. Yow '75 and Mrs. Heather Atkins Yow '79
Mr. and Mrs. Ephraim Gildor Mr. and Mrs. Sean O'Brien Mr. Eric M. Zachs '77 and Mrs. Jessica P. Zachs
Mr. Gardner F. Gillespie III '63 and Mrs. Antonia Gillespie Mr. and Mrs. James O'Brien Mrs. Judith M. Zachs
Dr. P. Anthony Giorgio '59 Mrs. Sarah Hoskins O'Brien '55 Mr. Henry M. Zachs
Blanche Savin Goldenberg '70 and Steven Goldenberg Mr. and Mrs. Edward O'Brien Mr. Arturo Zampaglione
Mr. and Mrs. Michael Goldfarb Mr. Michael D. O'Connell '63 and Mrs. Gwen Z. O'Connell Mr. and Mrs. Robert Zdon
Mr. and Mrs. Robert B. Goldfarb Ms. Jeanette Ogilvy Mr. David Zhang and Ms. Yibing Mao
Mr. and Mrs. Steven Gomes Ms. Margaret F. O'Keefe Dr. Wei Zhou and Dr. Weiwei Feng
Dr. Barbara and Mr. David Gordon Mr. and Mrs. Emery G. Olcott Mr. Jing Zhou and Ms. Wei Huang
Mr. and Mrs. Terry P. Gould Mr. and Mrs. David Olender Mr. and Mrs. Richard Zielinski
Mr. Tomek Grajewski and Mrs. Marici Zuvic-Grajewski Mr. Gregory Osakwe and Dr. Ibitoro Osakwe Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Zwerling
Mr. and Mrs. John A. Grant Mr. Richard W. Osborne '47 † and Mrs. Margaret Osborne  

Grandparents

Ms. Jean Abate Mr. and Ms. Timothy Fish John D. Pearse '58 # and Sally Crowther Pearse '58 #
Mrs. Susan Akers Mr. James Flaherty Jr. Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Reamsnyder
Wilson M. Alford Jr. '64 # Mr. and Mrs. Francis G. Foster Mr. and Mrs. Charles Redmond
Mr. and Mrs. Donald Allard Ms. Flossie Gaile Mrs. John H. Riege
Mr. Morton Alper Mr. Edmond Ghantous Mrs. Sarane Ross
Mrs. Josefina Balingit Mr. and Mrs. John Gillies Ms. Gail Sabella
Mr. and Mrs. Harry Barr Dr. Robert S. Hall '56 # and Mrs. Marcia S. Hall Mr. and Mrs. Leonard Santorelli
Mr. and Mrs. Joseph Barresi Mrs. William M. Hedeman Mrs. Margaret Sbriglio
Dr. and Mrs. Edward E. Beason Mr. John C. Hinton Henry S. Scherer Jr. '49
Mr. Samuel Blumenthal '47 † and Mrs. Frances Blumenthal  Mrs. Jean H. Holden Dr. and Mrs. J. David Schnatz
Mr. and Mrs. Edward H. Budd Ms. Margretta Jorgensen Mr. and Mrs. Richard Silverman
Mrs. Ann B. Bussel Mr. and Mrs. Hugh M. Joseloff † Mr. Harvey J. Struthers Jr. '60 # and Mrs. Mary R. Struthers
Mrs. Frank W. Carmon Mr. and Mrs. Mitchell Kuzdzal Mr. John R. Suisman '55 # † and Mrs. Kathryn Suisman
Mr. and Mrs. John Casner Dr. and Mrs. Paul Lapuc Mrs. Eugene Sullivan
Mr. and Mrs. Jong P. Chen Mr. and Mrs. Richard Lawrence Mr. and Mrs. Peter Susser
Mr. and Mrs. Robert Clements Dr. and Mrs. Richard Lena Ms. Veronica Sutton
Dr. and Mrs. David Crombie Mr. and Mrs. Daniel Locke Mr. and Mrs. Peter Sweetser
Mrs. William Daniels Mr. and Mrs. Paul Macdonald Mr. and Mrs. Robert Todd
Mr. and Mrs. Norman Davis Mr. and Mrs. Jon Manafort Mr. and Mrs. Charles Trippe
Ms. Elaine Devlin Mr. and Mrs. Ricky McDonald Mrs. Frances Turgeon
Mr. Edmund Dooley Mr. and Mrs. Anesti Nova Mr. and Mrs. George Webb
Ms. Patricia Endress Ms. Jeanette Ogilvy Mr. Thomas White
Mr. and Mrs. Dominic Farina Mr. Robert E. Patricelli '57 # Mrs. Essie Womble
Deborah Savitt First '59 # and Robert C. First    

Faculty & Staff

Anonymous (8) Phyllis Grinspan Ethan Percy
Paige Abrams Timothy W. Helfrich '96 # and Beth Helfrich Lynn A. Petrillo '86 #
Michael Anderson Kevin and Heather Henderson Jane Phillips
Andrew Bartlett and Naomi Appel Paula Henriques Edward and Molly Pond
Reem Aweida-Parsons Tammy Hobbs Katherine Popadin
Nicholas Barker Andrew and Lilian Hutchinson Scott and Becky Purdy
Debra Bathmann Stirling and Martha Ince Stuart W. Remensnyder
Allison Beason Courtney Jackson David and Melissa Rion
Seth N. Beebe '78 # James Jubrey Curtis and Delphine Robison
Michael Begley Julie Knight Laura Rochette
Elizabeth M. Bucceri '07 # Debi Knight Ewen and Lisa Ross
Sue Cabot Frederick Kuo Linda Rossi
Lori Caligiuri Eric LaForest Lena Sadowitz
Michelle Carr Chris Lamy David Samuels and Erica Gerace
Neil D. Chaudhary '05 # and Kathryn Saxton Katherine B. Langmaid Jean Sapula
John Cheon Timothy C. Lawrence Patricia Sasser
Susan Chrzanowski William and Gratia Lee Jeffrey M. Scanlon '79 # and Victoria Scanlon
Joseph and Nancy Cleary Mitchell Linker Fred Seebeck
Elizabeth Conger Mary Liscinsky Megan F. Stoecklin
Daniel Corjulo Patti Loomis Molly E. Strabley '13
Christine Coyle Scott D. MacClintic '82 # Timothy G. Struthers '85 # and Gillian R. Struthers
Sheila A. Culbert Andrew and Marley Matlack Jed and Chelsea Stuart
John Cunningham David McCamish Eric Styles
Sara Deveaux Alec and Jennifer McCandless Deidre Swords
Michael and Mimi Donegan Heidi Erdmann Vance McCann '93 # Marie Tanuis
Patti Donovan Mary McGoldrick Amy Thompson
Andrew Dowe Berrie Moos Webb and Michelle Trenchard
Lori Drouin Mark Moynihan Kathleen O'Keefe Wiggenhauser '95 #
Rachel Engelke Michael and Ali Murphy David Winer
Richard Esposito Adnan Rubai and Rachel Nisselson Bo Zhao
Jackson Fleming James O'Donnell Mark Zunino
Nathan Follansbee Karen Parsons  

Friends

Anonymous (3) Mrs. William R. Falkin, Jr. Mr. Nick Nepor
Mr. L. Dean Adams Mr. and Mrs. C. Douglas Fenner Mr. and Ms. James O'Brien
Mr. Peter Alford Mrs. Paul Flynn Mrs. Richard Osborne
Mrs. Thomas Andrews John and Marianne DePatie Fouhey Mr. and Mrs. Mitch Overbye
Mr. and Mrs. Dan Bair Mr. Joseph Gallagher Mr. and Mrs. Keith D. Palmer
Mrs. Laura P. Barton Mrs. Chisholm F. Gentry Mrs. Eliot F. Parkhurst
Mr. Barry Bedrick Mr. David H. Goff Mr. and Ms. Gregory Pihl
Ms. Suzanne Behringer Ms. Deborah Gorham Mr. John M. Pratt
Mr. Nolan Behringer Ms. Sue B. Hart Mr. and Mrs. Dario Quiros
Ms. Sarah Beres Mr. and Mrs. W. Ross Hatch Mrs. Alan Rabinowitz
Mrs. Samuel Blumenthal Mr. and Mrs. George H. Hogeman Mr. and Mrs. Bruce Rambo
Ms. Lisa Boccia Mr. and Mrs. Michael Holland Mrs. Emily W. Rankin
Mr. and Mrs. Charles Bois Ms. Kathleen Houlihan Mr. Emery Reeves
Dr. Sybille Brewer Mrs. Thomas Jackson Ms. Anne-Marie Saindon
Mrs. Joan Brundage Mr. and Mrs. Gerald Joseloff Mr. Robert Seebeck
Mrs. Heather Bucknam Mr. Joseph Kanyoko Capt. and Mrs. Michael Sigman
Mr. and Mrs. Patrick J. Burke Mr. Joe Karasha Ms. Sandra Smith
Mrs. Darnall Burks Mr. Joseph Kaulaity Ms. Hope Batchelder Stevens
Mrs. Daniel N. Chappelear Ms. Caroline Keehn Ms. Karen Stewart
Mrs. Gerald Chernoff Ms. Caroline Kiser Mr. Gordon Strother
Mr. Blair Childs Barbara Klein Ms. Penelope Struthers
Mr. Thomas K. Clarke Mr. and Mrs. George C. Kokulis Mr. Harold Tanuis
Mr. Leo F. Cohen Korean Parents Association Mrs. William Thompson
Ms. Eileen Colletti Mr. Sam Kosty Ms. Anne J. Thruelsen
Mrs. Karen Collier Mrs. Alison M. Kruse Jessy Thuo
Mr. and Ms. Steven Dahl Ms. Erica Lee Ms. Elizabeth A. Tomlinson
Ms. Melody Dalrymple Dr. and Mrs. Willard C. Loomis Ms. Barbara Vestergaard
Mr. Michael D'Ambrosio Mr. Edward L. Loomis Mr. David Vogel
Mr. and Mrs. William D'Antonio Loomis Chaffee Parents Association Mr. and Mrs. Thomas Wall
Ms. Carol Davidson Mrs. D. Mercedes Maskalik Mr. and Mrs. Russell H. Weigel
Ms. Barbara Davis Mrs. Mary Lou Melley Ms. Linda Weintraub
Ms. Elizabeth DeVos Mrs. Crane Miller Mr. Michael Wijaya
Mr. Williams S. Dixon Mr. Franklin H. Moore Mrs. Cara Woods
Mr. Brian Eder Mr. and Mrs. Stephen Muller Mr. and Mrs. Raymond Wright
Mr. Jonathan S. Eng    

Foundations

Anonymous (3) The Greater Cincinnati Foundation Pittman Family Foundation
A. P. Kirby, Jr. Foundation, Inc The Greater New Orleans Foundation Pond Family Foundation
Alexander and Sarah Cutler Family Foundation Harry E. Goldfarb Family Foundation Inc. Renaissance Charitable Foundation
Alexander Family Foundation Hartford Foundation for Public Giving Robbins Foundation, Inc.
Alvord Family Foundation Henderson Foundation Robert & Margaret Patricelli Family Foundation Inc.
American Endowment Foundation Hilltop Foundation Robert S. Rifkind Charitable Foundation
Anita B. & Howard S. Richmond Fo., Inc. Howard A. Silverstein Foundation The Richard Foundation
Ayco Charitable Foundation The Hayden Harman Foundation Ltd. The Richard Salomon Family Foundation, Inc
The Asher Family Foundation The Howard Bayne Fund The Robert & Kimberly  Kravis Foundation
Babbitt Family Charitable Trust J.C. Kellogg Foundation The Robsar Foundation, Inc.
Barker Welfare Foundation Jewish Communal Fund The Ruth & Seymour Klein Foundation, Inc.
The Betty R. & Ralph Sheffer Foundation Jewish Community Foundation of Greater Hartford Scanlan Family Foundation
The Brandt Foundation Jewish Federation of Greater Atlanta Schwab Charitable Fund
The Brookside Fund Jewish Foundation of Greater New Haven Seward Family Foundation
The Brownington Foundation Joe and Gay Sudarsky Charitable Foundation, Inc. Shenandoah Foundation
Cameron Family Foundation, Inc. The Josef and Anni Albers Foundation The Saenger Family Foundation
Clermont Foundation The  Karp Family Foundation The Saunders Foundation
Community Foundation of Northern Colorado The Kraus Family Foundation The Shepard Broad Foundation
Cowan Foundation Laurence & Carolyn Belfer Family Foundation The Shulansky Foundation, Inc.
Craig and Emily Wall Family Foundation Life Extension Foundation, Inc. The Sue and Eugene Mercy, Jr. Foundation
The Chicago Community Foundation The Louis & Sandra Berkman Foundation The Sue B. Hart Foundation
The Columbus Foundation The Lunder Foundation Thomas M. and Esther C. Flanagan Charitable Trust
The Connors Foundation Marie-Josée & Henry R.  Kravis Foundation TIAA Charitable, Inc
D & R First Family Foundation Morgan Stanley Tompkins Charitable Gift Fund
The Edgemer Foundation MRB Foundation Triangle Community Foundation Inc
Ellen Wills Martin Foundation Muse Foundation Trumbull Family Foundation
Emily Hall Tremaine Foundation (EHTF) The Marion W. Minton & Walter J. Minton Foundation Inc. U.S. Charitable Gift Trust
The Eisner Charitable Fund The Meek Foundation Vanguard Charitable Program
Fidelity Charitable Gift Fund The Morris A. Hazan Family Foundation Vernon K. Krieble Foundation
Foundation for the Carolinas Nulsen Family Foundation, Inc. W. R. Burgess Foundation
Foundation for the Charlotte Jewish Community The New York Community Trust Webster Family Foundation Trust
Foundation for The Jewish Federation Olcott Family Foundation Inc. Weinerman Foundation
Franklin Templeton Investments Panwy Foundation William and Alice Mortensen Fo.
The Finlay Foundation Pat Kelly-Jennifer Doebler Family Foundation The Zachs Family Foundation, Inc.
Goldman Sachs Gives Phoebe R. and John D. Lewis Foundation  

Corporations

AbbVie Inc Matching Gifts Google Salesforce.com Foundation
Aetna Corporation Guardian Life Insurance Co of America Shell Matching Gifts Program
Alaska Airlines H.B. Fuller Company The Charles Schwab Corporation Fo.
Ameriprise Financial Hess Corporation The Coca Cola Company
Apex Foundation IBM Corporation The Teagle Foundation Incorporated
Apple, Inc. Johnson & Johnson The Walt Disney Foundation
AXA Foundation Levi Strauss Foundation Thrivent Financial
Ball Corporation LexisNexis Risk Solutions TIAA-CREF Employee Giving Campaign
Bank of America MACLEAN-FOGG Company Travelers
BlackRock Financial MassMutual Life Insurance Company UBS Financial Services
BNSF Foundation MasterCard Matching Gifts Program United Technologies
Deerbrook Charitable Trust Medtronic Foundation UnitedHealth Group Foundation
Eaton Corporation MSD Capital Verizon Communications
Federal Home Loan Bank of Atlanta New York Life Wellington Management Company
Fidelity Investments Northwestern Mutual Life Insurance Wells Fargo Bank
General Electric Pfizer Incorporated Workday, Inc.
Goldman, Sachs & Company Prudential Securities XL America


We have made every effort to ensure the accuracy of this Annual Report. If you have a question, see an error, or would like to request an edit, please contact Chelsea Stuart at Chelsea_Stuart@loomis.org or 860-687-6816.